PRINT Bookmark and Share

Current Membership List

MHSFCA - Active Membership List

As of: March 3, 2017
Currently: 1,966 Active Members
(This list will be updated monthly)

 

If your information (name, school, or coaching position) is incorrect, you can change them yourself.
  • Log into the website with your username and password.
  • Don't have, or don't remember your username/password?
    • CLICK HERE to contact Steve Wilson for assistance.
  • At the Members Landing:
    • Click on [Edit] at the bottom of the Address Information section.
    • Make your changes and click [Save] when your done.
Name (School - Region)
Dorland Adam (Cass City - Region 11)
Ron Adams (Wyandotte Roosevelt - Region 13)
Spenser Adams (Milford - Region 12)
John Adamus (Warren Mott - Region 17)
Ben Adkins (Carson City-Crystal - Region 4)
Matt Adolph ( - )
Brad Aeschiman (Saline - Region 12)
Brad Affholter (Reading - Region 8)
Jim Ahern (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Mike Ahern (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Sean Aisthorpe (Johannesburg-Lewiston - Region 2)
Jason Albrecht (Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes - Region 14)
Tim Allen ( - )
Walt Allen (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Kurt Almonroeder (Rapid River - Region 18)
Frank Altimore (Lifetime Member)
Mark Ambrose ( - )
Derek Anderson (Melvindale - Region 13)
Richard Anderson (Jackson - Region 9)
Todd Anderson (Napoleon - Region 10)
Tom Anderson (Romeo - Region 17)
Trey Anderson (Freeland - Region 4)
Tristan Anderson (Holton - Region 3)
Jeremy Andrews (Watervliet - Region 8)
Jerry Angers (Maple City Glen Lake - Region 2)
Rick Applin (Boyne City - Region 2)
John Archambault (St. Johns - Region 9)
Scott Arlington (Gobles - Region 8)
Chris Armour (Williamston - Region 9)
Matt Armstrong (Caledonia - Region 6)
Ryan Armstrong (Leslie - Region 9)
Ryan Armstrong (Jackson - Region 9)
Ryan Ash (Howell - Region 12)
Brant Athey (Decatur - Region 8)
Charles Atkins ( - )
Shawn Atkins (Lake City - Region 2)
Tom Atkinson (Lifetime Member)
Tommy Atkinson (Beal City - Region 2)
Josh Attwood (Swartz Creek - Region 5)
Ben  Avis (Onsted - Region 10)
Jeff Awe (Three Rivers - Region 7)
Troy Ayotte (South Haven - Region 7)
Jeffrey Bacholzky (Almont - Region 11)
Todd Back (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Chris Backus (Jackson - Region 9)
Greg Badley (Marysville - Region 17)
Tim Baechler (Canton - Region 12)
Paul Baeckeroot (Lifetime Member)
Jerry Bagierek ( - )
Bill Bainton (Lifetime Member)
Jim Baker (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Jim Baker (Garden City - Region 13)
Marlon Baker (Detroit Osborn - Region 15)
Tim Baker (Constantine - Region 8)
Todd Baker (Cadillac - Region 2)
Alex Bakker (Holland Christian - Region 6)
Matt Bakker (Hudsonville Unity Christian - Region 6)
Phil Baldwin (Breckenridge - Region 4)
Dennis Bannick ( - )
Steve Barbeau (Lifetime Member)
Tom Barbieri (Jackson - Region 9)
Patrick Barner (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Brian Barnes (Clawson - Region 17)
Denny Barnes (Montague - Region 3)
Kevin Barnes (New Haven - Region 17)
Harlon Barnett ( - )
Scott Barnhart (Algonac - Region 11)
Wilson Barns (Lifetime Member)
Ted Bartholomew (Muskegon - Region 6)
Nick Barton (Bay City All Saints - Region 14)
Kevin Bartz (Edwardsburg - Region 7)
Kurt Barve (Quincy - Region 8)
Ryan Bates (Delton Kellogg - Region 8)
Chris Battley (Portland - Region 9)
Craig Bauer (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2)
Chuck Baughman (Lifetime Member)
Greg Baur (Macomb Dakota - Region 17)
Bruce Baxter (Lifetime Member)
Brad Bays (Sandusky - Region 11)
Jim Beach (Addison - Region 10)
Mike Beach (Lifetime Member)
Dave Beachnau ( - )
Dennis Beaman ( - )
Roger Bearss (Millington - Region 11)
Roderick Beaton (Pinckney - Region 12)
Rob Beaudrie (Erie - Mason - Region 10)
Nick Beaudry (Marysville - Region 17)
Kevin Bechler (Dundee - Region 10)
Joe Beck (Sterling Heights Parkway Christian - Region 14)
Ben Beckwith (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2)
Branden Bedes (Williamston - Region 9)
Luke Beimers (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
Rich Bell (Lifetime Member)
Ronald Bellamy (West Bloomfield - Region 16)
Kevin Bellefeuil (Powers North Central - Region 18)
Bill Bellers (Ann Arbor Pioneer - Region 12)
Michael Belmonte ( - )
Bruce Bendix ( - )
Ben Benford (Lifetime Member)
John Benjamin (Middleville Thornapple Kellogg - Region 6)
Mic Benjamin (Portland - Region 9)
Aric Bennett (Dundee - Region 10)
Cody Bentley (Homer - Region 8)
Butler Benton ( - )
Mark Beougher (Addison - Region 10)
Paul Bergan (Lifetime Member)
Bob Berkie (Jackson - Region 9)
Steve Bernard (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Gary Bero (Saline - Region 12)
DeJuan Berret (Detroit Delta Prep - Region 13)
Lyle Berry (Lifetime Member)
Will Berti (Holt - Region 9)
Mike Berutti (Iron River West Iron County - Region 1)
Casey Bess (Battle Creek Central - Region 8)
Doug Bess ( - )
Jason Beverly (Burton Bendle - Region 5)
Andrew Biedenbender (Mt. Pleasant - Region 5)
Chad Biehl (Shepherd - Region 4)
Kevin Biga (Salem - Region 12)
Philip Bigelow (Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary - Region 4)
Aaron Biggar (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2)
Len Bigler (Lifetime Member)
Ron Bindi (Charlevoix - Region 2)
Matt Bird (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
Jeff Bisel (Lifetime Member)
James Bishop (St. Clair - Region 17)
Brayden Black (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8)
Brian Black (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14)
Edward Blackburn (Southfield Bradford - Region 15)
Curtis Blackwell ( - )
Mark Blaesser (Vicksburg - Region 7)
Payne Blanchard (Leslie - Region 9)
John Blankenship (Lifetime Member)
Steve Blashill (Sandusky - Region 11)
Doug Blattner ( - )
Mark Bleiler (Breckenridge - Region 4)
Dan Blemaster (Laingsburg - Region 9)
Todd Bloemers (Caledonia - Region 6)
Tyler Blohm ( - )
Tyler Blom (Menominee - Region 1)
Mike Blumenauer (Manchester - Region 10)
Daniel Boggan (Lansing Sexton - Region 9)
Cregg Bolles (Hesperia - Region 3)
Doug Bolles (Hesperia - Region 3)
Mitch Bolley (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9)
Jim Bollman ( - )
Tony Bonnema (Middleville Thornapple Kellogg - Region 6)
Mark Bontekoe (McBain - Region 2)
Micheal Booker (Detroit Southeastern - Region 15)
Phil Booth (Lifetime Member)
Brian Borgman (Laingsburg - Region 9)
Drew Bosma (Three Rivers - Region 7)
Jeff Bott (Perry - Region 9)
Ben Botti (Decatur - Region 8)
Nick Boucher (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9)
Tony Boucher (Canton - Region 12)
Dave Bouck (Williamston - Region 9)
Ken Bourbina (Saginaw Swan Valley - Region 4)
Brandon Bowen (Saranac - Region 9)
Steve Bowers (Erie - Mason - Region 10)
Kyle Boyd (Kent City - Region 3)
Mike Boyd (Lifetime Member)
Robert Boyd (Kent City - Region 3)
Al Boydston (Caro - Region 11)
James Bradley (Jackson - Region 9)
Ken Bradley (Fowler - Region 9)
Rodney Bragg ( - )
Mike Braid (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3)
Tracey Branch (Schoolcraft - Region 8)
Mark Brandimarte (Romeo - Region 17)
Tim Brandon (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Walt Braun (Lifetime Member)
Tim Brick ( - )
Scott Briggs (Mason County Central - Region 3)
Mark Brimmer (Birmingham Seaholm - Region 16)
Garrett Briningstool ( - )
Gary Brink (Fruitport - Region 6)
Lenny Brinson (Lifetime Member)
Gene Brion (Lifetime Member)
Stan Brish (Brighton - Region 12)
Ben Brock (Carson City-Crystal - Region 4)
Chanterius Brock (Ecorse - Region 13)
John Brockman (Detroit Central - Region 15)
Herb Brogan (Jackson Lumen Christi - Region 8)
Sean Brogan (Jackson Lumen Christi - Region 8)
Shane Brogan (Jackson Lumen Christi - Region 8)
Daryl Bronkema (Caledonia - Region 6)
Jeff Brooks (Portland - Region 9)
Randy Brooks (Edwardsburg - Region 7)
Willie James Brooks (Lifetime Member)
Joel Brose (Allendale - Region 6)
Andrew Brosnihan (Sterling Heights - Region 17)
Bill Brown (Deckerville - Region 18)
Corbin Brown (Saline - Region 12)
Dan Brown (Deckerville - Region 18)
Don Brown ( - )
Ian Brown (St. Joseph - Region 8)
Jari Brown (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
Jesse Brown (Kalamazoo Hackett - Region 8)
Mario Brown (Battle Creek Central - Region 8)
Mike Brown (Jackson - Region 9)
Peter Brown (Detroit Western International - Region 15)
Ryan Brown (Mattawan - Region 8)
Scott Brown (Peck - Region 18)
Lorenzo Brown II (Detroit Martin Luther King - Region 15)
Joe Brya (Homer - Region 8)
Benjamin Bryant (Farwell - Region 4)
Wally Brzenk (Sanford Meridian - Region 4)
Dave Brzezinski (Utica Eisenhower - Region 17)
Don Buchanan (Orchard Lake St Mary Preparatory - Region 14)
Jamie Buchanan (Petoskey - Region 2)
Bob Buckel (Lifetime Member)
Nate Buckner (Shepherd - Region 4)
Vernon Burden (Southfield A & T - Region 16)
Gabriel Burdette (Tecumseh - Region 12)
Jerry Burgess (Constantine - Region 8)
Ben Burk (Allendale - Region 6)
Lonnie Burkes (River Rouge - Region 13)
Mark Burnash (St. Johns - Region 9)
Erick Burns (Deckerville - Region 18)
Jeff Burnside (Novi - Region 12)
Tom Burrill (Caledonia - Region 6)
Bill Burton (St. Johns - Region 9)
Ron Burton ( - )
Scott Burwell (Walled Lake Central - Region 12)
Adam Bury (Cheboygan - Region 2)
Brad Bush (Chelsea - Region 12)
Brandon  Bush (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14)
Dick Bush ( - )
John Bush (Lifetime Member)
Michael Bustamante (Lincoln Park - Region 13)
Derek Butler (Menominee - Region 1)
John Butler (Caledonia - Region 6)
Nate Butler (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11)
Steve Butler (Mendon - Region 7)
Kyle Butts (Fife Lake Forest Area - Region 18)
Jim Buttson (Lifetime Member)
Austin Cairl (Ottawa Lake Whiteford - Region 10)
Sue Calvo (Swartz Creek - Region 5)
Dan Campbell (Sterling Heights - Region 17)
Todd Campbell (Saline - Region 12)
Art Campione (Caledonia - Region 6)
Demarray Canty (Detroit University Prep - Region 15)
Ralph carducci (Lifetime Member)
Jeff Carey (Marion - Region 18)
Matthew Carey (Allen Park - Region 13)
Jim Carl (Brighton - Region 12)
Josh Carl (Brighton - Region 12)
Jim Carlisle (Taylor Kennedy - Region 13)
Brandon Carlson (Williamston - Region 9)
Erik Carlson (Holton - Region 3)
Jack Carlson ( - )
Sean Carmody (Holt - Region 9)
Dan Carpenter (Clarkston - Region 16)
Jason Carpenter (Shelby - Region 3)
Todd Carpenter (Carrollton - Region 4)
Chris Carr (Mason County Central - Region 3)
Jeremey Carr (Grayling - Region 2)
Mike Carr (Lifetime Member)
Zach Carr (Detroit Martin Luther King - Region 15)
Kelly Carrier (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Jim Carroll (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2)
Marcelle Carruthers (Lansing Everett - Region 9)
Cliff Carter (South Lyon East - Region 12)
Duane Carter (Detroit Douglass Academy - Region 15)
Julian Carter (Detroit Collegiate Prep. - Region 15)
Jared Case (Fife Lake Forest Area - Region 18)
Jason Catania (St. Joseph - Region 8)
Dave Catherman (Lifetime Member)
Jeff Catlin (Freeland - Region 4)
Mark Caza (Marysville - Region 17)
Jon Cecil (Laingsburg - Region 9)
Jesse Chacon (Freeland - Region 4)
John Chalko (Mason County Central - Region 3)
Dana Chambers (Kalamazoo Central - Region 8)
Corey Chandler (Fruitport - Region 6)
Garrett Chapel (Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood - Region 14)
Dj Chapko (Ovid - Elsie - Region 4)
Gary Chapp (Utica - Region 17)
Dave Cheesebro (Portage Central - Region 8)
Colin Chelovich (Greenville - Region 6)
Brandon Cherry ( - )
Justin Cherry (Cheboygan - Region 2)
Bob Chiesa (Hartland - Region 12)
Brad Chorny (Fruitport - Region 6)
Lucas Chouinard (Menominee - Region 1)
Keith Christnagel (Brownstown Woodhaven - Region 13)
Gandalf Church (St. Joseph - Region 8)
Vincent Church (Gobles - Region 8)
Tony Cimmarrusti (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Kory Cioroch (Farmington - Region 16)
Zeke Cisco (Byron Center - Region 6)
Gary Clark (Brown City - Region 11)
Max Clark (Concord - Region 8)
Ryan Clark (Oxford - Region 16)
Jim Clawson (Birmingham Seaholm - Region 16)
David Clay (Stanton Central Montcalm - Region 3)
Jon Clements (Jonesville - Region 8)
Jodi Clemons (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Chane Clingman (Flint Southwestern Academy - Region 5)
MIke Cloney (Lifetime Member)
Don Cobb (Vassar - Region 11)
Todd Coe (Webberville - Region 18)
Ryan Coffman (Fenton - Region 5)
Anthony Cole (Grass Lake - Region 10)
Jim Cole (Lifetime Member)
Kelly Cole (Jenison - Region 6)
Mike Cole (Dundee - Region 10)
Randy Cole (Grass Lake - Region 10)
Shawn Cole (Lake City - Region 2)
Pete Coll (Lifetime Member)
Jamie Collier (Portage Northern - Region 8)
Archie Collins ( - )
Lance Collins (River Rouge - Region 13)
michael  collins (Harper Woods Chandler Park - Region 15)
Patrick Collins (Montague - Region 3)
Dick Comar (Lifetime Member)
Chris Combs (Clarkston - Region 16)
Dwayne Combs ( - )
Tim Comman (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
Dave Compau (Frankenmuth - Region 11)
Clint Conard (Clinton Township (Mount Clemens) Chippewa Valley - Region 17)
John Connell (Lifetime Member)
Mason Converse (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8)
Austin Cook (Flushing - Region 5)
Darwin Cook (Lifetime Member)
Jeff Cook (St. Clair - Region 17)
Kaleb Cook (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3)
Shawn Cook (Muskegon - Region 6)
Vince Cook (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
Richard Cooke (Lifetime Member)
Jack Coon ( - )
Aren Cooper (Brown City - Region 11)
Terry Copacia (Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood - Region 14)
Bill Cope (Algonac - Region 11)
Jake Coquillard (Essexville Garber - Region 11)
Brandon Cork (Carrollton - Region 4)
Marcus Cornelius (Frankenmuth - Region 11)
Tim Cornman ( - )
Russell Correll (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17)
Todd Corstange (Portage Central - Region 8)
Tony Costello (Portland - Region 9)
Jason Couch (Romeo - Region 17)
Edward Couturier (Auburn Hills Avondale - Region 16)
Jim Coville (Lifetime Member)
Al Cox (Lifetime Member)
Cody Cox ( - )
Steve Cox (Cadillac - Region 2)
Jack Crabtree (Lifetime Member)
Jeff Craig (Quincy - Region 8)
Bill Crane (Kent City - Region 3)
Brandon Craven (Pinconning - Region 4)
Nick Craven (Pinconning - Region 4)
Scott Cripe (Adrian - Region 12)
Bob Critz (Mendon - Region 7)
Al Crocker (Mesick - Region 2)
Joshua Crocker (Mesick - Region 2)
kendall crockett (Morrice - Region 18)
Rob Cronk (Carrollton - Region 4)
Rich Cross (North Branch - Region 11)
Andy Crouch (Lake Linden-Hubbell - Region 1)
Bobby Crouch (LeRoy Pine River - Region 2)
Jermain Crowell (Belleville - Region 13)
Andy Crowley (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14)
John Croze (Calumet - Region 1)
Phil Crum (Utica Eisenhower - Region 17)
Byron Culver ( - )
Cory Cunningham (Portage Northern - Region 8)
Mike Curtis (Lowell - Region 6)
Steve Curtis (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2)
Brent Curtiss (Shepherd - Region 4)
Al Cuthrell (Lifetime Member)
Scott Cuthrell (Cass City - Region 11)
Jerry Cvengros (Lifetime Member)
Steve Czerwon (Muskegon Catholic Central - Region 3)
Joe D Angelo (Lifetime Member)
Joe D'Angelo (Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood - Region 14)
Paul D'Luge (Detroit Loyola - Region 14)
Trevor Dagley (Remus Chippewa Hills - Region 3)
Chad Dailey (Kent City - Region 3)
Roger Dailey (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3)
Scott Daling (Allendale - Region 6)
Nathan Danicek (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3)
Shaun Danicek (Fruitport - Region 6)
Cantrell Daniels (Detroit Central - Region 15)
Tom Danosky (Allen Park - Region 13)
Lenny Dantinne (Millington - Region 11)
Mark Dantonio ( - )
Tony Danzig (Portage Northern - Region 8)
Jeff Dassance (Eaton Rapids - Region 9)
Daniel Davis (Detroit Osborn - Region 15)
Fred Davis (Lifetime Member)
Jamell Davis ( - )
Johnel Davis (Lansing Sexton - Region 9)
Kyle Davis (Allen Park - Region 13)
Russell Davis (Jackson - Region 9)
Jay Davison (Lifetime Member)
Paul Davison (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
Cuya Dawson (Detroit University Prep - Region 15)
Noel Dean (Lowell - Region 6)
Eric Deaton ( - )
Scott Debbs (Utica Eisenhower - Region 17)
Bill Deckert (Lifetime Member)
TIMOTHY DEGIULI ( - )
Jerry DeGroot (Hudsonville Unity Christian - Region 6)
Kyle Dehorn (Caledonia - Region 6)
JP Deines (Ludington - Region 3)
Joe Delaney ( - )
Jerry Delling (Lifetime Member)
Rich Deloge (Lifetime Member)
Gary Demeuse (Cheboygan - Region 2)
Al Demps (Romulus Summit Academy - Region 15)
Paul Denapoli (Lifetime Member)
Luke Denver (Clarkston - Region 16)
Will Derr ( - )
craig destrampe (Montrose Hill-McCloy - Region 5)
Joe Devota (Chesaning - Region 4)
Jim Dewald (Birmingham Seaholm - Region 16)
Adam Dias (Warren Mott - Region 17)
Andy Diaz (Saugatuck - Region 8)
Mario Diaz (Saugatuck - Region 8)
Matt Diaz (Saugatuck - Region 8)
Jim Dickey (Lifetime Member)
Sam Diekevers (Jenison - Region 6)
Jason Dieterie (Caledonia - Region 6)
John Digiorgio (Utica Eisenhower - Region 17)
Gary Dillard (Fowlerville - Region 9)
Rob Dillon (Jackson - Region 9)
Tucker Dillon (Brooklyn Columbia Central - Region 10)
Jason Dinninger (St. Charles - Region 4)
Dean Ditto (Brighton - Region 12)
Mike Divito (Troy Athens - Region 16)
Tom Dobberstein (Lifetime Member)
TERRY DOBBS (South Lyon East - Region 12)
Trevor Dobruk (Brownstown Woodhaven - Region 13)
Jeff Dock (Middleville Thornapple Kellogg - Region 6)
Montrell Dockery (Muskegon - Region 6)
Greg Dolson (Tecumseh - Region 12)
Vic Doman (Brighton - Region 12)
Matt Dood (Lowell - Region 6)
Mike Doran (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Tim Doran (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17)
Scott Doriot (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2)
Adam Dorland (Cass City - Region 11)
Garrett Doty (Bay City Western - Region 5)
Mike Douglas (Williamston - Region 9)
Patrick Douglas (Allendale - Region 6)
Nick Douglass (Linden - Region 5)
Jack Doyle (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Rae Drake (Lifetime Member)
Thomas Drake (Detroit Osborn - Region 15)
Ed Dreslinski (Brighton - Region 12)
tim Drevno ( - )
Brad Dubay (Pinconning - Region 4)
Ken Dubay (St. Clair - Region 17)
Roy Dudas (Detroit Catholic Central - Region 14)
Don Duddles (Lake City - Region 2)
Robert Duff (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11)
Marcus Dukes (Wyoming Godwin Heights - Region 6)
John Duncan (Jackson - Region 9)
Sawyer Duncan (Portage Central - Region 8)
William Dunn II (Saugatuck - Region 8)
Randy Dunny (Saline - Region 12)
Greg Durkac (Linden - Region 5)
Lester Dutcher (Middleville Thornapple Kellogg - Region 6)
American Eagle ( - )
Spencer Eagle (Dundee - Region 10)
Darrell Eaton (Dundee - Region 10)
Hanifa Echols (Detroit University Prep - Region 15)
Kerry Eckinger (Lifetime Member)
Kerry Eckinger (Lifetime Member)
Mark Eddy (South Haven - Region 7)
Justin Ego (Muskegon - Region 6)
Nick Ehrke (Armada - Region 11)
Matthew Eich (Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary - Region 4)
Nader El-Awar (Saline - Region 12)
Tom Ellinger (Middleville Thornapple Kellogg - Region 6)
Mike Ellsworth (Pinconning - Region 4)
Tim Elmer (Holton - Region 3)
Ron Eltringham (Fenton - Region 5)
Ja'Ron Embry (Detroit Central - Region 15)
Kody Emeott ( - )
Jacob Emmendorfer (Montrose Hill-McCloy - Region 5)
Joel Emmons (Williamston - Region 9)
Mick Enders (Portage Central - Region 8)
Donshell English (Detroit Mumford - Region 15)
Mark English (Holton - Region 3)
Orion English (Caledonia - Region 6)
Alek Ennis (Jackson - Region 9)
Brent Erickson (Williamston - Region 9)
Bryan Erickson (Williamston - Region 9)
Alex Esquivel (Mason County Central - Region 3)
Bart Estola (Comstock Park - Region 6)
Curt Evans (Quincy - Region 8)
Robert Evans (Quincy - Region 8)
Ralph Fahner (Grandville - Region 6)
Chris Fahr (Waterford Mott - Region 12)
Shane Fairfield (Muskegon - Region 6)
Jack Fairly (Jackson - Region 9)
Andy Fairman (Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood - Region 14)
Dan Falor (Alma - Region 4)
Grant Fanning (Chelsea - Region 12)
Scott Farley (Jackson - Region 9)
Tom Farley (Lifetime Member)
Jim Farrell (Williamston - Region 9)
Jack Farwell (Lifetime Member)
Mike Fata (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Allen Feigel (Livonia Churchill - Region 12)
Ryan Feldt (Carrollton - Region 4)
Charlie Feller (Middleville Thornapple Kellogg - Region 6)
Don Fellows (Grand Rapids Christian - Region 6)
William Feraco (East Lansing - Region 9)
Nathan Ferency (Shepherd - Region 4)
Brad Ferguson (Kent City - Region 3)
Jeremy Ferman (Flint Kearsley - Region 5)
Darion Ferrell ( - )
Frank Ferretti (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Pat Ferrier ( - )
Tony Ferrier (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3)
Ryan Ferry (Chesaning - Region 4)
Jeremy Fetters (Addison - Region 10)
Bill Feudale (Swartz Creek - Region 5)
Jim Fielder (Lifetime Member)
John Fillatraut (Dearborn Divine Child - Region 14)
Jack Finn (Lifetime Member)
Jeff Finney (Charlotte - Region 8)
Randy Finney (Saginaw Valley Lutheran - Region 4)
Shad Fish (Houghton Lake - Region 4)
Dan Fisk (Lifetime Member)
Maurice Fitzpatrick (Battle Creek Central - Region 8)
Brendan Flaherty (Birmingham Groves - Region 16)
Greg Flaska (Lifetime Member)
Rod Flaugher (Beal City - Region 2)
Amilio Flores (Fruitport - Region 6)
Mario Flores (Fruitport - Region 6)
Ray Flores (Carrollton - Region 4)
Dick Fodor (Lifetime Member)
Brett Foerster (Battle Creek Lakeview - Region 8)
Dino Folino ( - )
Ken Forbes ( - )
Jihad Ford (Battle Creek Central - Region 8)
Kevin Ford (Detroit Central - Region 15)
Skyler Ford (Mendon - Region 7)
Joe Forlenza (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2)
Greg Forman (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9)
Kaleb Forr (Holland Christian - Region 6)
Pat Forster (Brown City - Region 11)
John Forti ( - )
Phil Fortier (Shelby - Region 3)
Mark Foster (East Lansing - Region 9)
Oland Foster (Lifetime Member)
Mike Fox (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Pat Fox (Pontiac Notre Dame Preparatory - Region 14)
Gavin Fralick (Petoskey - Region 2)
Brad Francis (Montague - Region 3)
Cody Francis (Hopkins - Region 6)
Mick Francis (Lifetime Member)
Morley Fraser (Bay City Central - Region 5)
Chris Frasier (Troy - Region 16)
Roger Frayer (Lifetime Member)
Kevin Frederick (Sterling Heights Stevenson  (Utica) - Region 17)
Mike Freeland (Portage Central - Region 8)
Stevie Freeman (Detroit Central - Region 15)
Dan  French (Montague - Region 3)
Neil Friday (Hartford - Region 8)
Ron Friel (Mendon - Region 7)
Keith Froelich ( - )
Dan Fugate (Dundee - Region 10)
Chad Fulk (Holt - Region 9)
Jim Fuller (Lifetime Member)
Chris Furlong (Portage Northern - Region 8)
Tim Furno (Lifetime Member)
Pete Fusi (Lifetime Member)
Jack Gable (Lifetime Member)
Chris Gadjev (Howell - Region 12)
Sebastian Gaeta (Brighton - Region 12)
A.J. Gaideski (Edwardsburg - Region 7)
Jakob Gailitis (Williamston - Region 9)
Tim Gale (Lifetime Member)
Wes Gall (Manchester - Region 10)
Gary Galla (Maple City Glen Lake - Region 2)
Mac Gallagher (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Pat Gallinagh (Lifetime Member)
Paul Galloro (Ida - Region 10)
Don Galster (Wyoming Kelloggsville - Region 6)
Steve Galvan (Hartford - Region 8)
Clint Galvas (New Lothrop - Region 5)
Brian Gannon (Lapeer - Region 5)
Steve Gardiner ( - )
Jeff Gardner (Maple City Glen Lake - Region 2)
Ryan Garn (Charlotte - Region 8)
Jake Garner (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17)
Tom Garrett (Canton - Region 12)
Lou Garza (Deckerville - Region 18)
Robert Garza (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11)
Wally Gates (Lifetime Member)
Mike Gauntlett (Lifetime Member)
Don Gauthier (Imlay City - Region 11)
Dave Gavette (Middleville Thornapple Kellogg - Region 6)
Jon Gelinski (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11)
Ray Gendron (Hartford - Region 8)
Brandon Gennette (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17)
Rick Gensterblum (Portland - Region 9)
Darren Geraghty (Grant - Region 3)
Bill Germain (Vassar - Region 11)
Will Germain (Chesaning - Region 4)
John German (Holton - Region 3)
Jeff Getchell (Melvindale - Region 13)
Bill Giamo (Lifetime Member)
Mike Giannone (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14)
Gasper Giarmo (Zeeland West - Region 6)
Jack Giarmo (Gibraltar Carlson - Region 13)
Matt Giarmo (Zeeland West - Region 6)
Jon Gieseler (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9)
Chris Gilbert (Fruitport - Region 6)
Kurt Gillespie (McBain - Region 2)
Brent Gillett (Ludington - Region 3)
Chris Gilliam (Birch Run - Region 11)
Pat Gillies (Caledonia - Region 6)
Robert Girvin (New Haven Merritt Academy - Region 18)
Mike Gle (Traverse City Central - Region 2)
Ron Glodich (Marine City - Region 17)
James Glovac (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17)
Greg Glover (Webberville - Region 18)
jeff  glynn (Madison Heights Lamphere - Region 17)
John Goodin (Newaygo - Region 3)
Barney Goodrich (Lifetime Member)
Jerry Goosen (Lifetime Member)
Steve Goralski (Romeo - Region 17)
Eric Goss (Williamston - Region 9)
Kelly Gostlin (Comstock - Region 7)
Keenan Gottschall (South Lyon East - Region 12)
Bob Gouin (Shepherd - Region 4)
Duane Goulbourne (Troy Athens - Region 16)
Steve Graf (Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood - Region 14)
Dave  Graff (Crystal Falls Forest Park - Region 18)
Andy Graham (Ithaca - Region 4)
Lorin Granger (Battle Creek Central - Region 8)
Bryce Gray ( - )
Jason Gray (Durand - Region 5)
Anthony Grech (Saugatuck - Region 8)
Andy Green (Ida - Region 10)
Austin Green (Lapeer - Region 5)
Don Green (Holt - Region 9)
Ronald Green (Portland - Region 9)
Steve Green (Cassopolis Ross Beatty - Region 7)
Trevor Green (Portland - Region 9)
Jared Greenia (Marine City Cardinal Mooney Catholic - Region 14)
Ed Greenman (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8)
Dave Gregg (Williamston - Region 9)
Isaac Gregory (Breckenridge - Region 4)
Dave Grevemeyer (St. Clair - Region 17)
Bryce Grey (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Bryce  Grey (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Gary Griffin (Marine City - Region 17)
Gary Griffith ( - )
Lee Griffith (Constantine - Region 8)
Shawn Griffith (Constantine - Region 8)
Alexander Grignon (South Lyon - Region 12)
Dale Grimm (Fruitport - Region 6)
Joe Groh (Decatur - Region 8)
Brad Gross (Beal City - Region 2)
Greg Grosvenor (Decatur - Region 8)
Mark Grove (Beaverton - Region 4)
Garrett Grundman (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11)
Adam Grybauskas (Jackson Northwest - Region 8)
Al Gulick (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17)
Charlie Gunsell (Ludington - Region 3)
Chris Gushurst (Maple City Glen Lake - Region 2)
Eric Gust (H. H. Dow - Region 5)
John Guth (Warren Michigan Collegiate - Region 15)
Dave Gutierrez (Shepherd - Region 4)
Dave Haas (Mattawan - Region 8)
Terry Haas (Schoolcraft - Region 8)
Trevor  Haas (Portage Northern - Region 8)
Charles Hadley (Plainwell - Region 7)
Brian Hafner (Birmingham Groves - Region 16)
Paul Hager (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9)
Randall Hager (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9)
Doug Haggart (Clare - Region 4)
Eric Haglund (Tawas Area - Region 4)
Chad Hagstrom (Swartz Creek - Region 5)
Jason Hahn (Vassar - Region 11)
Shawn Haldane (Jackson - Region 9)
Jason Hall (Carrollton - Region 4)
Rich Hall ( - )
Seth Hall (Constantine - Region 8)
Tom Hallock (Greenville - Region 6)
Robert Hamblin (Richmond - Region 11)
Tex Hamez (St. Ignace LaSalle - Region 2)
Mick Hamilton (Lifetime Member)
Pep Hamilton ( - )
Tyler Hamilton (Cadillac - Region 2)
Rob Hamly (Jenison - Region 6)
Brian Hammer (Middleville Thornapple Kellogg - Region 6)
Brent Haney (Chesaning - Region 4)
Ralph Haney (Lifetime Member)
Curt Hansen (Montague - Region 3)
Patrick Hansen ( - )
Dan Hanton (Lifetime Member)
Jay Harbaugh ( - )
Jim Harbaugh ( - )
Cary Harger (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3)
Andre Harlan (Detroit Western International - Region 15)
Jason Harper (Vassar - Region 11)
Jim Harper (Vassar - Region 11)
Matt Harper (Fruitport - Region 6)
Dick Harris ( - )
George Harris (Detroit Collegiate Prep. - Region 15)
Ines Harris (Detroit Central - Region 15)
jabree harris (Romulus Summit Academy - Region 15)
Rob Harris (Petoskey - Region 2)
Craig Harrison (Stanton Central Montcalm - Region 3)
James Harrison (Jackson - Region 9)
Ron Hart (St. Joseph - Region 8)
AJ Hartman (Parchment - Region 7)
Dave Hartman (Saranac - Region 9)
Lucas Hartman (Brighton - Region 12)
Jamie Haslem (St. Clair - Region 17)
Jeremy Hatherly (Leslie - Region 9)
Brain Haveman (Grandville - Region 6)
Kevin Haverdink (Portage Northern - Region 8)
David Hawes (Chesaning - Region 4)
Andrew Hawken ( - )
Matthew Haydon (Brighton - Region 12)
Jason  Hayes (Comstock - Region 7)
Terry Hays (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Chris Haywood (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8)
Ted Haywood (Battle Creek Central - Region 8)
Kenneth Heard (Detroit University Prep - Region 15)
Tim Heath (Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian - Region 18)
Mark Hebb (Lifetime Member)
Max Heeke (Mt. Pleasant - Region 5)
Rob Heeke (Central Lake - Region 2)
Jack Heglund (Lifetime Member)
Robert Height (Detroit Delta Prep - Region 13)
Edwin Heikkinen (Lifetime Member)
Blane Heisler (Charlotte - Region 8)
Jacob Henige (Lowell - Region 6)
Dan Henry (Lifetime Member)
Eric Hensel (North Branch - Region 11)
Jeff Henson (South Lyon - Region 12)
Jack Hepinstall (Lifetime Member)
Chad Hepner (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Josh Heppner (Troy Athens - Region 16)
Graham Herin (Shelby - Region 3)
Gerald Herp (Lifetime Member)
John Herrington (Farmington Hills Harrison - Region 16)
Jon Herstein (Farmington Hills Harrison - Region 16)
Zac Hess (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
Jordan Hessbrook (Ithaca - Region 4)
Terry Hessbrook (Ithaca - Region 4)
Todd Hessbrook (Ithaca - Region 4)
Matt Hession (Onsted - Region 10)
Kelton Hevela (Johannesburg-Lewiston - Region 2)
Derek Hewitt (Sand Creek - Region 10)
Chip Heyboer (Grandville - Region 6)
James Hickey (Dundee - Region 10)
Anthony Higdon (Ortonville Brandon - Region 5)
Sherri Hildenbrand (Quincy - Region 8)
William Hileman (Harrison - Region 4)
Doug Hiles (Brown City - Region 11)
Jim Hilgendorf (Lifetime Member)
Butch Hill (Grosse Pte North - Region 17)
Derek Hill (Chesaning - Region 4)
Mike Hill (Saline - Region 12)
Russell Hill (Grosse Pte North - Region 17)
Robert Hillery (Detroit Delta Prep - Region 13)
Brian Hillis (Portland - Region 9)
Mike Hillis (Portland - Region 9)
Kody Hillring (Decatur - Region 8)
Steve Himburg (Clarkston - Region 16)
Gerad Himebaugh (Shepherd - Region 4)
Pat Hinkle (Cadillac - Region 2)
Tom Hinkley (Swartz Creek - Region 5)
Jeff Hinkston (Lake City - Region 2)
Wayne Hinton (Parchment - Region 7)
Ken Hintze (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Jim Hirn (Lifetime Member)
Kody Hllring (Decatur - Region 8)
Jack Hobert (Middleville Thornapple Kellogg - Region 6)
Tom Hochhalter (Grandville Calvin Christian - Region 6)
Blair Hoenk (Zeeland East - Region 6)
Ken Hofer (Lifetime Member)
Gary Hoffmann (Johannesburg-Lewiston - Region 2)
Pete Hoffmeyer (Portland - Region 9)
Matt Holcomb (Howell - Region 12)
Robert Holden (Lifetime Member)
Mike Holes (Ionia - Region 9)
Bill Hollenbeck (Lifetime Member)
Mike Holmes (Lifetime Member)
Tom Holser (Lifetime Member)
Ben Holtry (Holt - Region 9)
Darren Holuk (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Dan Homan (Lifetime Member)
Jeremy Homer (Imlay City - Region 11)
Gregg Hoogland (Zeeland West - Region 6)
Mike Hoornstra (Lake City - Region 2)
Chris Hoover (Jackson - Region 9)
Dennis Hopkins (Linden - Region 5)
Timothy Hopkins (Detroit Central - Region 15)
Dave Horn (Lifetime Member)
Michael Hosbach (Troy - Region 16)
Rick Hosler (Swartz Creek - Region 5)
Jeff Houska (Ovid - Elsie - Region 4)
Keith Houston (Lowell - Region 6)
Matt Houston (Lowell - Region 6)
R. Eldon Houston (Saginaw Heritage - Region 5)
Kraig Houthoofd (Frankenmuth - Region 11)
Duane Howe (Stanton Central Montcalm - Region 3)
George Howell ( - )
Don Hubbard (Vassar - Region 11)
Ron Hubbard (Maple City Glen Lake - Region 2)
David Huck (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3)
Terrance Hudson (Portage Northern - Region 8)
Jwain Hughes ( - )
Nick Hugo (Essexville Garber - Region 11)
Chuck Hulce (Lifetime Member)
Dane Hulett (Byron - Region 5)
Steve Humm (Alma - Region 4)
Rick Humphrey (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3)
Rick Hunter (Imlay City - Region 11)
Clark Huntey (Morley Stanwood - Region 3)
Max Huntoon (Grand Rapids West Catholic - Region 6)
Robert Hurt (Belleville - Region 13)
Al Hutchinson (Dryden - Region 18)
Ben Iliff (St. Joseph - Region 8)
Jeff Ingersoll (Lifetime Member)
Bill Ingraham (Lowell - Region 6)
Marc Iott (Brooklyn Columbia Central - Region 10)
Reginald Irby (Detroit Delta Prep - Region 13)
Christopher Irvin (Melvindale - Region 13)
Greg Iwaniw (Kent City - Region 3)
Matt Jablonski (Lowell - Region 6)
Derek Jackson (Frankfort - Region 2)
Mike  Jackson (Chesaning - Region 4)
Phil Jackson (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11)
Wendell Jackson (Vassar - Region 11)
Craig Jacobson (Sandusky - Region 11)
Paul Jacobson (Negaunee - Region 1)
Jacob Jacovetti (Milford - Region 12)
Brian Jaekel (Montague - Region 3)
Chris Jagodzinski (Saline - Region 12)
Gregg James (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14)
Holsey James (Muskegon Mona Shores - Region 6)
Dave Janicki ( - )
Dave Janicki (Hartford - Region 8)
Dave Janusiewic (Lifetime Member)
Kevin Jarema (Dundee - Region 10)
Clark Jarstfer (Clare - Region 4)
Marc Jarstfer (Clare - Region 4)
Scott Jauquet (Iron Mountain - Region 1)
Brian Jaworski (Carrollton - Region 4)
David Jaworski (Carrollton - Region 4)
Chad Jenema (Marion - Region 18)
Doug Jennings (Lifetime Member)
Stan Jesky (Lifetime Member)
Ed  Jewett (Eaton Rapids - Region 9)
Tim Johns (Carson City-Crystal - Region 4)
Andrew Johnson (Frankfort - Region 2)
David Johnson (Jenison - Region 6)
Eric Johnson (River Rouge - Region 13)
Gentry Johnson ( - )
Joe Johnson (Allen Park - Region 13)
Larry Johnson (River Rouge - Region 13)
Nate Johnson (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3)
Nick Johnson (Holt - Region 9)
Odell Johnson (Lifetime Member)
Tim Johnson (Comstock Park - Region 6)
Tony Johnson (Fruitport - Region 6)
Jay Jondro ( - )
Emory Jones ( - )
Rick Jones (Brown City - Region 11)
Steve Jones (Detroit Central - Region 15)
William Jones (Roseville - Region 17)
Andy Jordan (Edwardsburg - Region 7)
Larry Jose (Remus Chippewa Hills - Region 3)
Rick Judge (Shepherd - Region 4)
Don Justice (Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest - Region 14)
Phil Kahler (Stanton Central Montcalm - Region 3)
Jim Kalbfleisch ( - )
Jason Kaminski (Manistee - Region 3)
Gus Kapolka (Cedar Springs - Region 6)
Robert Karagosian ( - )
Tony Karsen (Lawton - Region 8)
Cody Kater (Montague - Region 3)
Jason Katt (Benzie Central - Region 2)
Dave Kaufman (Ubly - Region 11)
Kevin Kaufman (Ottawa Lake Whiteford - Region 10)
Ryan Kaul (Clarkston - Region 16)
Dennis Kazensky (Redford Union - Region 13)
Megan Keam (Swartz Creek - Region 5)
Billy Keenist (Troy Athens - Region 16)
Bob Kefgen (Lifetime Member)
Bryan Keim (Stevensville Lakeshore - Region 8)
Chris  Kelbert (Livonia Franklin - Region 12)
Mike Kell (Lifetime Member)
Frank Keller (Jonesville - Region 8)
Jeff Keller (Hastings - Region 8)
Scott Kelley (Cheboygan - Region 2)
Dan Kelly (Frankfort - Region 2)
Jim Kelly ( - )
Kevin Kent (Lake City - Region 2)
Jim Kerbel (Jenison - Region 6)
Max Kerry ( - )
Steve Kersten (Williamston - Region 9)
Chris Kestner (Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary - Region 4)
Darren Keyton (Maple City Glen Lake - Region 2)
Jeremy Killinger (Stockbridge - Region 9)
Curtis Kilpatrick (River Rouge - Region 13)
Don King (Constantine - Region 8)
Orval King (Comstock - Region 7)
Shawn Kingsland (Swartz Creek - Region 5)
Bob Kinney (Jackson - Region 9)
Seth Kintigh (Holton - Region 3)
Rich Kirby (Ludington - Region 3)
Scott Kirchen (Charlotte - Region 8)
Jason Kiss (Vassar - Region 11)
Nick Kissane (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
Jason Kittleson (Frankfort - Region 2)
Mark Klatt (Menominee - Region 1)
Pat Kline (Three Rivers - Region 7)
Lincoln Klinger (Mendon - Region 7)
Scott Klocek (Linden - Region 5)
Jim Klomparens (Caledonia - Region 6)
Gerry Klos (Allen Park - Region 13)
Mike Klumpp (Shepherd - Region 4)
Jonathan Klyce ( - )
Joe Knapp ( - )
Dan Knecthel (Holt - Region 9)
Corey Knight (Chelsea - Region 12)
Jack Koch (Lifetime Member)
Bill Koczman (Dundee - Region 10)
David Koehler (Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary - Region 4)
Kris Kolbe (Stanton Central Montcalm - Region 3)
Tom Kopp (Lifetime Member)
John Korican (Jackson - Region 9)
Mike Kososky (Grayling - Region 2)
Ron Kowalski (Freeland - Region 4)
Matt Koziak (Muskegon Mona Shores - Region 6)
Nate Kraatz (Lowell - Region 6)
Mike Kras (Algonac - Region 11)
Bobby Kraus (Hesperia - Region 3)
Richard Kraus (Brooklyn Columbia Central - Region 10)
Kelly Krepps (Jenison - Region 6)
Bob Kretschman (Mendon - Region 7)
Brandon Krugh (Brighton - Region 12)
Herm Kruse (Dundee - Region 10)
John Kubiak (Otsego - Region 7)
Josh Kubiak (Brooklyn Columbia Central - Region 10)
Joe Kubik (Deckerville - Region 18)
Jeremy Kucera (Walled Lake Central - Region 12)
Tony Kuchacski ( - )
JR Kuglar (Quincy - Region 8)
Krett Kujat (Memphis - Region 11)
Tarif Kumasi (Detroit University Prep Science and Math - Region 13)
Jason Kushmaul (Charlotte - Region 8)
Doug Kussrow (Johannesburg-Lewiston - Region 2)
Ryan  Kutcher (Walled Lake Central - Region 12)
Pete Kutches (Lifetime Member)
Cameron Kutzli (Kent City - Region 3)
Riley Kutzli (Kent City - Region 3)
Andrew La Torre ( - )
Ron Labadie (Lifetime Member)
Rick Labar (St. Johns - Region 9)
Don LaBean (Pinconning - Region 4)
Al LaBrecque (Lifetime Member)
Andrew Lafata (Canton - Region 12)
Gene LaFave (Lifetime Member)
Paul LaFond (Freeland - Region 4)
Larry LaFramboise (Swartz Creek - Region 5)
Tom LaFramboise (Lifetime Member)
James Lafrinere (Cheboygan - Region 2)
Matt Lain ( - )
Mike Lamarra (North Branch - Region 11)
Duane Lane (Lifetime Member)
Rickey Lang (Harrison Township (Mount Clemens) L'Anse Creuse - Region 17)
Brad Langenburg (Cass City - Region 11)
Mark Langkos (Saline - Region 12)
Kevin Langs (Climax-Scotts - Region 10)
Randy Lark (Lifetime Member)
Zach Larson (Caledonia - Region 6)
Tom Laskarides (Portage Northern - Region 8)
Chad Latsch (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3)
Jason Latz (Gaylord - Region 2)
Todd Laventure ( - )
Nick Lawless (Portland - Region 9)
Dave Lawrence (Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard - Region 14)
Fred Lawson (Armada - Region 11)
Richard Lawson (Lifetime Member)
Chris Layson (Utica Eisenhower - Region 17)
Den Lazowski (Lifetime Member)
Jerome Learman (Lifetime Member)
David Lecker (Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary - Region 4)
Al Leibert (Battle Creek Central - Region 8)
Craig leins (Lifetime Member)
John Leister (Chesaning - Region 4)
Greg Leja (Melvindale - Region 13)
Mike LeMerise (Lifetime Member)
Brian Lemons (Brighton - Region 12)
Mike Lesinski (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2)
Allan Leslie (Saline - Region 12)
Hunter Leslie (Saline - Region 12)
Rodney Lesner (Lifetime Member)
Steve Lestage (Imlay City - Region 11)
Daryn Letson (Marine City - Region 17)
James Leusby (Almont - Region 11)
Dave LeVasseur (Pinconning - Region 4)
Brian Lewis (Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard - Region 14)
Matthew Lewis (Saline - Region 12)
Mike Lewis (Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard - Region 14)
Sam Lewis (Kent City - Region 3)
Dave Lidgard (Hudsonville - Region 6)
John Lieto (Ida - Region 10)
Wallace Liley (Lifetime Member)
Joshua Lindeman (Addison - Region 10)
Ryan Lindquist (St. Johns - Region 9)
Nathan Linsmeier (Menominee - Region 1)
Doug Livingston (Tawas Area - Region 4)
Ed Loder (Swartz Creek - Region 5)
Walt Lodes Jr. ( - )
Ivy Loftin (Lifetime Member)
Jeff Long (Clarkston - Region 16)
Jim Long (Lifetime Member)
John Long (New Lothrop - Region 5)
Travis Long (Ovid - Elsie - Region 4)
Joel Longstreth (Ovid - Elsie - Region 4)
Dick Look (Lifetime Member)
Jason Loose (Constantine - Region 8)
Mike Loper (Petoskey - Region 2)
Daniel Loria (Bloomfield Hills - Region 16)
Duane Losey (Waterford Mott - Region 12)
Steven Lott (Vestaburg - Region 4)
Aaron Lougheed (Romeo - Region 17)
Dan Loutzenhizer (Brown City - Region 11)
Blaric Lovelace ( - )
George Lovich (Lifetime Member)
Carl Lowe (Romulus - Region 13)
Don Lucky (Petoskey - Region 2)
Ron Ludlow (Fruitport - Region 6)
Edward Lulko (New Baltimore Anchor Bay - Region 17)
Christopher Lundy (Detroit Western International - Region 15)
Brad Lunsford ( - )
Kelly Luplow (Clare - Region 4)
Dennis Luppo (Brooklyn Columbia Central - Region 10)
Bill Lusa (Lifetime Member)
Rex Luxton (Lifetime Member)
Will Luzar (Midland Bullock Creek - Region 4)
Michael Lyall (Saline - Region 12)
Jeff Lynch ( - )
Paul Lynch (Pinconning - Region 4)
Will Lynch (Lifetime Member)
Mackenzie Lyons (Saline - Region 12)
Andrew Lytle (Saranac - Region 9)
DeAngelo Mabone (Harper Woods Chandler Park - Region 15)
Ross MacDonald (Lifetime Member)
Joe Mach (Detroit Catholic Central - Region 14)
Mike Mach (Detroit Catholic Central - Region 14)
Tom Mach (Detroit Catholic Central - Region 14)
Josh Macha (Ithaca - Region 4)
Duane Machak (Lifetime Member)
Jason Machalak (Clinton Township Clintondale - Region 17)
Brian Mack (Jenison - Region 6)
Dan MacLean (Detroit Country Day - Region 16)
Joe Macmillan (Hartford - Region 8)
Jimmie Macon (Detroit Central - Region 15)
Michael Mahar (Roseville - Region 17)
Kevin Mahn (St. Clair - Region 17)
Bryan Mahoney (Chesaning - Region 4)
Brad Main (Vassar - Region 11)
Nick Maksimchuk ( - )
Gregory Malcolm (Birmingham Groves - Region 16)
Rob Malcolm (Almont - Region 11)
Dave Malecki (Detroit Cass Technical - Region 15)
Cody Mallory (Cadillac - Region 2)
Jason Malloy (Dearborn Heights Robichaud - Region 13)
Don Maloney (McBain - Region 2)
Ed Maloney (Lifetime Member)
Pat Maloney (McBain - Region 2)
Brandon Manley (Constantine - Region 8)
Dale Mann (Decatur - Region 8)
Thomas Manney (Capac - Region 11)
Brad Manning (Hartford - Region 8)
Kevin  Manning (Hartford - Region 8)
Terry Manning (Hartford - Region 8)
Dave Mariage (St. Johns - Region 9)
Jason Marino (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8)
Matt Markwart (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9)
Dan Marquardt (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2)
Nick Marrogy (Eastpointe East Detroit - Region 17)
David Marsh (Brighton - Region 12)
Chris Marshall (St. Ignace LaSalle - Region 2)
Greg Marshall (Portage Northern - Region 8)
Kevin Marshall Sr (Bridgeport - Region 11)
Bobby Marten (Allen Park - Region 13)
Allen Martin (Ovid - Elsie - Region 4)
Dan Martin (Beal City - Region 2)
Jim Martin (Lifetime Member)
Phil Martin (Frankenmuth - Region 11)
Randal Martin (Swartz Creek - Region 5)
Christopher Martin Sr. (Detroit Central - Region 15)
Robin Marttila (Iron Mountain - Region 1)
Matt Marulli (Utica - Region 17)
Scott Marvin (Saline - Region 12)
Tom Masserang (Lifetime Member)
Terry Massie (Laingsburg - Region 9)
Dan Mastrovito (Royal Oak - Region 16)
Dave Mathieu (Menominee - Region 1)
Josh Mathieu (Menominee - Region 1)
Donald Mathis (Bridgeport - Region 11)
Adolphus Matthews ( - )
Dave Matthews ( - )
Seth Matthews (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9)
Tom Matthews (Portage Northern - Region 8)
Nick Matzka (Algonac - Region 11)
Dennis Maynard (South Lyon East - Region 12)
TJ Mc Cann (Leslie - Region 9)
Chuck McCall (St. Ignace LaSalle - Region 2)
Eric Mccalla (Grass Lake - Region 10)
Alonzo McCann (Detroit Central - Region 15)
Ben McCann (Williamston - Region 9)
Fred McCants (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17)
Thomas McCarren (Sterling Heights Parkway Christian - Region 14)
Ryan McCartney ( - )
Bob McClintic (Brown City - Region 11)
Clayton McClintic (Mt. Pleasant - Region 5)
Mitchell McClintock (Charlotte - Region 8)
Jim McClougham (Lifetime Member)
David McCord (Detroit University Prep - Region 15)
David McCord (Detroit University Prep Science and Math - Region 13)
Rob McCormick (Lowell - Region 6)
Nate McCray (Macomb L'Anse Creuse North - Region 17)
Mike McDaniel (McBain - Region 2)
Robert McDaniel (Peck - Region 18)
Matt McDonald (Swartz Creek - Region 5)
Matthew McDonald (Lifetime Member)
Kyle McElvany (Dundee - Region 10)
David McGee (Constantine - Region 8)
Robert McGillis ( - )
Dick Mcginess (Lifetime Member)
Jeff McGinnis (Battle Creek Central - Region 8)
Leland McGonigal (Lifetime Member)
Michael McGowan (Livonia Stevenson - Region 12)
Larry McGrandy (Vassar - Region 11)
Mike McGrath (Lifetime Member)
Michael McGuire (Martin - Region 8)
Jason Mcintyre (Mt. Pleasant - Region 5)
Ted Mcintyre (Mt. Pleasant - Region 5)
Ed McKee (Cassopolis Ross Beatty - Region 7)
Pat McKennon (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
Derek McLaughlin (Riverview - Region 13)
Dylon McMann (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
Ray McMann (Royal Oak - Region 16)
Matthew McMurray (Detroit Leadership Academy - Region 15)
Scott Mcnitt (Clinton - Region 10)
Dan McShannock (Lifetime Member)
Scott McVittie (Deckerville - Region 18)
Andrew Meeuwsen (South Lyon East - Region 12)
Doug Meisel (Ovid - Elsie - Region 4)
Wayne Melchiori (Lifetime Member)
Kip Meleski (Algonac - Region 11)
Tom Melvindale (Lifetime Member)
Fidel Mendoza (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11)
Jason Mensing (Ottawa Lake Whiteford - Region 10)
Bo Mercer (Rockford - Region 6)
Scott Merchant (Clinton Township (Mount Clemens) Chippewa Valley - Region 17)
Anthony Merlo (Genesee - Region 5)
Joe Merlo (South Lyon East - Region 12)
Nick Merlo ( - )
Nick Merlo (Rochester - Region 16)
Christopher Merrell (Hazel Park - Region 16)
Larry Merx ( - )
Keith Messing (Harbor Beach - Region 11)
Kerry Messing (Reese - Region 11)
Terry Messing ( - )
Mike Messner (Constantine - Region 8)
Eric Methner (Midland - Region 5)
Amy Metiva (Pinconning - Region 4)
Dick Mettlach (Lifetime Member)
Richard Mettlach, Sr. (Lifetime Member)
Aaron Metz (Howell - Region 12)
Nate Metzger (Cadillac - Region 2)
Bob Meyer (Walled Lake Central - Region 12)
Torey Meyers (Portland - Region 9)
Randy Micallef (Livonia Stevenson - Region 12)
Thomas Michalsen (Riverview Gabriel Richard - Region 14)
Tom Michalski ( - )
george michos (Dexter - Region 12)
David Mifsud (Parma Western - Region 8)
Frank Miketinac (Lifetime Member)
Randy Mikkelsen (Montague - Region 3)
Tom Milanov (Warren Mott - Region 17)
Kevin Mileski (Bark River-Harris - Region 1)
Chad Miller (Algonac - Region 11)
Chuck Miller (Lifetime Member)
Greg Miller (Howell - Region 12)
Jeremy Miller (Pewamo-Westphalia - Region 9)
Jerry Miller (Battle Creek Central - Region 8)
Juston Miller (Lowell - Region 6)
Kevin Miller (Lifetime Member)
Matt Miller (Battle Creek Lakeview - Region 8)
Rich Miller (Lifetime Member)
Tod Miller (Manistee - Region 3)
Tony Miller (Clarkston - Region 16)
Mike Millhouse (Holly - Region 5)
Jamie Millis ( - )
Josh Mills ( - )
John Mimranek (Chesaning - Region 4)
Yuri Minnick (Brighton - Region 12)
Lee Mireles (Hartford - Region 8)
Robert Mitchell (Algonac - Region 11)
Guenther Mittelstaedt (Lifetime Member)
Mark Moehlig (Utica - Region 17)
Rich Moffit (Lifetime Member)
Dwayne Montague ( - )
nicholas montgomery (Hazel Park - Region 16)
Noah Moomey (Ithaca - Region 4)
Alex Moore (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9)
Brett Moore (Walled Lake Northern - Region 12)
Craig Moore ( - )
David Moore ( - )
Dick Moore (Lifetime Member)
Matt Moore (Dearborn Divine Child - Region 14)
Mike Moore (Montague - Region 3)
Nate Moore (Brooklyn Columbia Central - Region 10)
Brad Morris (Utica Eisenhower - Region 17)
Nicalas Morris (Brighton - Region 12)
John Morrison (Utica Eisenhower - Region 17)
Jason Morrow (Traverse City West - Region 2)
Jeff Morrow (Taylor Truman - Region 13)
Joe Morsaw (White Pigeon - Region 7)
Joe  Morse (Jenison - Region 6)
Greg Mose ( - )
Neal Mozdzierz (Troy Athens - Region 16)
Matt Mueller ( - )
Richard Mui (Canton - Region 12)
Jay Mulder (Montague - Region 3)
Shaun Mulder (McBain - Region 2)
Walter Mulligan (Saginaw Heritage - Region 5)
Travis Multhaupt (Utica Eisenhower - Region 17)
Brian Mumby (Fife Lake Forest Area - Region 18)
Ralph Munger (Rockford - Region 6)
Jeff Munroe (Lifetime Member)
Seth Munroe (Lowell - Region 6)
Carl Murat (Holton - Region 3)
James Murphy (Hastings - Region 8)
Brock Myers (Montague - Region 3)
Chris Myers (Hamilton - Region 6)
jeff myers (Cedar Springs - Region 6)
Jim Myers (Lifetime Member)
Jim Myers (Cassopolis Ross Beatty - Region 7)
Mike Myers (Cassopolis Ross Beatty - Region 7)
Mike Nate (Niles Brandywine - Region 7)
Andrew Naumann (Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary - Region 4)
Steve Naumcheff ( - )
Dave Neapass (Jackson - Region 9)
Bob Nelson (Lifetime Member)
Joe Nelson (Grand Haven - Region 6)
Ryan Nelson (Jenison - Region 6)
Seth Nelson (Middleville Thornapple Kellogg - Region 6)
William Nesbitt II ( - )
Brad  Nettles (Warren Cousino - Region 17)
Jim Neuman (Flint Powers Catholic - Region 5)
John Neumann (Lifetime Member)
Ryan Nevins (Charlotte - Region 8)
Justin Newcomb (Warren Cousino - Region 17)
Jim Newell (Lifetime Member)
Dave Newman (Parchment - Region 7)
Robert D (Bob) Newvine (Lifetime Member)
Jarod Nicholls (Brownstown Woodhaven - Region 13)
Dave Nichols (Linden - Region 5)
Dustin Nichols (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
John Nichols ( - )
Joseph Niehaus (Grass Lake - Region 10)
Wayne Nix (Lifetime Member)
John Nixon (Freeland - Region 4)
Paul Nixon (Caledonia - Region 6)
Joe Noha (Menominee - Region 1)
Ryan Nolin (Imlay City - Region 11)
Calvin Norman (Detroit Cody - Region 15)
Nels Northup (Lifetime Member)
Brian Nosek (Grosse Pte North - Region 17)
Nicholas Notario (Monroe - Region 12)
Dan Novak (Milford - Region 12)
John Novara (Portland - Region 9)
Robert Novy (Auburn Hills Oakland Christian - Region 14)
Jack Nummerdor (Holton - Region 3)
Jeff Nyenhuis (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Scott Nykamp (Hartford - Region 8)
Chris O' Regan (Algonac - Region 11)
Chad O'Brien (Saline - Region 12)
Steven O'Hotzke (Grass Lake - Region 10)
Joe Oconnell (Ann Arbor Pioneer - Region 12)
Rodereck Oden (Detroit East English - Region 15)
Tim Odette (Traverse City Central - Region 2)
Tom Oestrike (Dundee - Region 10)
Robert Oginsky (Flushing - Region 5)
Jamin Olds (Hartford - Region 8)
Thomas Olds (Portage Northern - Region 8)
Brandon Oliver (Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood - Region 14)
Rolly  Olney (Brighton - Region 12)
Bob Ondrovick (Ottawa Lake Whiteford - Region 10)
Brent Orr (Ottawa Lake Whiteford - Region 10)
Chase Orzel (Almont - Region 11)
John Osborne (Novi - Region 12)
Travis Osentoski (Cass City - Region 11)
James Osga (Grayling - Region 2)
Tom Oster (Caledonia - Region 6)
Dave Osterland (Marine City - Region 17)
Herb Osterland (Lifetime Member)
Eddie Ostipow (Greenville - Region 6)
Dave Ostrander (Saline - Region 12)
Steve Ostrenga (Rapid River - Region 18)
Charlie Otlewski (Haslett - Region 9)
Fred Owens ( - )
Ryan Pace (McBain - Region 2)
Ben Pack ( - )
Paul Pagel (Lifetime Member)
Chad Paine (Hesperia - Region 3)
Tom Palen (Lifetime Member)
Paul Palmer (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Tony Panici (Lifetime Member)
Jerry Panutis (Lifetime Member)
Kevin Paradine (Quincy - Region 8)
Al Parker (Lifetime Member)
Alphonso Parker (Detroit Central - Region 15)
Corey Parker (River Rouge - Region 13)
Jake Parker (St. Johns - Region 9)
Mike Parker (Hartford - Region 8)
Tim Parker (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3)
Anthony Parker, Sr. (Jackson - Region 9)
Stuart Parsell (Lifetime Member)
Chris Partridge ( - )
Stan Pasch (Suttons Bay - Region 2)
Dennis Pascoe (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Tom Passinault (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2)
Terel Patrick (Detroit Martin Luther King - Region 15)
Tony Patritto (Rochester Adams - Region 16)
Andy Patterson (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14)
jack patterson ( - )
Jesse Patterson (Linden - Region 5)
Thomas Patterson (Romulus - Region 13)
Cody Patton (Pinckney - Region 12)
Jeff Pawlowski (Holton - Region 3)
Ryan Payne (Battle Creek Central - Region 8)
Fred Peacock (Stanton Central Montcalm - Region 3)
Michael Pearcy (Fraser - Region 17)
Sam Pearlstein (Walled Lake Central - Region 12)
Reggie Pearson (River Rouge - Region 13)
Steve Pearson (Clarkston - Region 16)
Rex Peckens (Carrollton - Region 4)
Clay Pelham (Addison - Region 10)
Tim Penfield (Caledonia - Region 6)
Charles Penn (Harper Woods - Region 16)
Harold Penn ( - )
Derek Pennington (Zeeland East - Region 6)
Todd Pennycuff (Brighton - Region 12)
Jeff Penrod (Walled Lake Central - Region 12)
Jason Perry ( - )
Joe Pesci (South Lyon East - Region 12)
Scott Peters (Hesperia - Region 3)
Scott Peterson (Essexville Garber - Region 11)
Tim Peterson (Maple City Glen Lake - Region 2)
Chris Petrimoulx (Shepherd - Region 4)
Mike Petrongelli (Harrison - Region 4)
Kevin Pettigrew (St. Johns - Region 9)
Brett Pettit (Portland - Region 9)
Eric Pettway (River Rouge - Region 13)
David Pfromm (Utica - Region 17)
Kurt Phelps (Schoolcraft - Region 8)
Derrick Phillips (Kent City - Region 3)
James Phillips (Three Rivers - Region 7)
Justin Phillips (Kent City - Region 3)
Mike  Phillips  (Dearborn - Region 13)
Chris Picano (Brighton - Region 12)
Stanley Picarski (Lifetime Member)
Percy Pierce (River Rouge - Region 13)
Mike  Pintar (Brownstown Woodhaven - Region 13)
Michael Pitts (Romulus - Region 13)
Dave Pittsford (Lifetime Member)
Nicholas Ploucha (Dearborn Divine Child - Region 14)
Dennis Polk (Lifetime Member)
Dean Polomcak (Decatur - Region 8)
George Porritt (Orchard Lake St Mary Preparatory - Region 14)
Rich Porritt (Clarkston - Region 16)
Jayson Potter (Saranac - Region 9)
John  Powell (Dearborn - Region 13)
Mike Powell (New Baltimore Anchor Bay - Region 17)
Rick Powell (New Baltimore Anchor Bay - Region 17)
Andrew Pratley (Holland - Region 6)
Ryan Pratt (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
Greg Prendergast (Imlay City - Region 11)
Jim Pretzlaff (Lifetime Member)
Dan Price (Williamston - Region 9)
Matt Price (Saline - Region 12)
Monty Price (Reed City - Region 3)
Phil Price (Clarkston - Region 16)
Gabe Priddy (Olivet - Region 9)
John Priestap ( - )
Cody Proctor (Johannesburg-Lewiston - Region 2)
Mark Provencher (Utica Eisenhower - Region 17)
Kenny Provost (Charlevoix - Region 2)
Eric Prow (Muskegon Orchard View - Region 3)
Michael Pruchnicki (Clarkston Everest Collegiate - Region 14)
Tom Prusak (Lifetime Member)
Jon Pryor (Edwardsburg - Region 7)
Joel Przygodski (Milan - Region 13)
Mark Puff (Lifetime Member)
Dave Pullen (Jenison - Region 6)
Russ Purdy (Birmingham Seaholm - Region 16)
Dan Purlee (Cassopolis Ross Beatty - Region 7)
Joe Quesnelle (Royal Oak Shrine - Region 14)
Mike  Quesnelle (Linden - Region 5)
Al Quick (Lifetime Member)
Jerry Rabideau ( - )
Walt Raczkowski (Lifetime Member)
Fred W. Rademacher (Lifetime Member)
Mike Rademacher (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
Josh Rader (Pickford - Region 18)
Antonio Ragland (Detroit University Prep - Region 15)
Christian Ragsdale (Laingsburg - Region 9)
Jeff Rahl (Bay City Western - Region 5)
Bill Ramey (Brighton - Region 12)
Richard Ramoreiz (Breckenridge - Region 4)
David Randall (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3)
Bill Rankin (Lifetime Member)
Tom Ratchford (Lifetime Member)
Gunnar Ratliff (Imlay City - Region 11)
Vern Ratliff (Royal Oak - Region 16)
Josh Rayburn (Ithaca - Region 4)
Curt Reams (Algonac - Region 11)
Ronald Reardon (Lifetime Member)
Jeff Reaume (Grosse Ile - Region 13)
Karl Redmer (Jenison - Region 6)
Mickey Redmond (Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard - Region 14)
Chad Reed (Shepherd - Region 4)
Nick Reed (Fruitport - Region 6)
Vern Reed (Lifetime Member)
Bill Regnier (Lifetime Member)
Michael Reiber (Breckenridge - Region 4)
Zach Reiber (Breckenridge - Region 4)
Dennis Reinhart (Montrose Hill-McCloy - Region 5)
Eli Reinhart (Montrose Hill-McCloy - Region 5)
Nelson Replogle (Middleville Thornapple Kellogg - Region 6)
Justin Rester (Walled Lake Central - Region 12)
Chris Reul (Grass Lake - Region 10)
Mike Ricco (Breckenridge - Region 4)
Jon Rice (Lifetime Member)
Ryan Rice (Parchment - Region 7)
Travis Rich (Portage Northern - Region 8)
Andy Richards (Bay City John Glenn - Region 4)
Ken Richards (Howell - Region 12)
Dave Richardson (Linden - Region 5)
Kurt Richardson (Clarkston - Region 16)
Melvin Richendollar (Roseville - Region 17)
Mike Ricketts ( - )
Matthew Riddle (Detroit Central - Region 15)
Curt Rienas (Romeo - Region 17)
Michael Rife ( - )
Jim Righter (Portage Central - Region 8)
Stuart Riley (Brighton - Region 12)
Toby Riley (St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic - Region 7)
Ken Rimer (Constantine - Region 8)
Sean Rinehart (Lakeview - Region 3)
Chuck Ritter ( - )
Zach Robare (Three Rivers - Region 7)
John Roberts (Lifetime Member)
Josiah  Roberts (Lowell - Region 6)
Greg Robinette (North Branch - Region 11)
Bob Robinson (Shepherd - Region 4)
Capus Robinson (Flint Kearsley - Region 5)
Chris Robinson (Ovid - Elsie - Region 4)
Deshawn Robinson (Detroit Central - Region 15)
Kris Robinson (Breckenridge - Region 4)
Nate Robinson (Walled Lake Central - Region 12)
Kyle  Robinson  (Corunna - Region 5)
Kevin Robydek (Portland - Region 9)
Brian Rochon (Plymouth - Region 12)
Dan Rochon (Utica Ford II - Utica - Region 17)
Jeremy Rodenbaugh (McBain - Region 2)
Scott Rodesiler (Quincy - Region 8)
Lorenzo Rodriguez (Shelby - Region 3)
Antonio Rodriquez (Lifetime Member)
Brent Rogers (Linden - Region 5)
Kevin Rogers (Detroit Central - Region 15)
Tim Rogers (Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central - Region 6)
Travis Rohrer (Three Rivers - Region 7)
Gary Rojeski (Lifetime Member)
Leo Rosencrants (Lifetime Member)
Steven Rosier (Battle Creek Central - Region 8)
Rich Roskopp (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14)
Dave Ross (Fruitport - Region 6)
Brad Roth (Homer - Region 8)
Cody Roth (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17)
Pat Rothwell (Deckerville - Region 18)
Bud Rowley (Oxford - Region 16)
Kurt Roy-Borland (Saline - Region 12)
Eric Royal (Ferndale - Region 16)
David Rudicil ( - )
Jermaine Ruffin (River Rouge - Region 13)
Nick Ruffing ( - )
Devin Rugenstein (Saginaw Heritage - Region 5)
Chad Ruger (Middleville Thornapple Kellogg - Region 6)
Jack Runchey (Lifetime Member)
Mark Russell (Lowell - Region 6)
Owen Russell (Shepherd - Region 4)
Patrick Russell (Lowell - Region 6)
Pat Russman (Portland St Patrick - Region 18)
Casey Ruthenberg ( - )
Dan Ryckman (Vestaburg - Region 4)
Dan Rye ( - )
Edward Saade (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
Jeff Sabin (Kent City - Region 3)
Steve Saddler (Algonac - Region 11)
Bobby Sager (Chesaning - Region 4)
Brad Salem ( - )
Michael Salter (Birmingham Groves - Region 16)
Chuck Salvano (Lifetime Member)
Chad Sampo ( - )
Doug Sams (Howell - Region 12)
Glen Samson (Mendon - Region 7)
Terry Samuel ( - )
Jeff Sanak (Pinconning - Region 4)
Tim Sanchez (Grayling - Region 2)
Lynn Sanders (Detroit Central - Region 15)
Joseph Sanderson (Lifetime Member)
Chris Sandro (Alma - Region 4)
Cohen Sangster (Kalamazoo Central - Region 8)
Paul Sansburn (Essexville Garber - Region 11)
Bill Santilli (Lifetime Member)
Shawn Sargent (Gaylord - Region 2)
Brian Savage (Hartland - Region 12)
Phil Savage (Portland - Region 9)
Don Sawaski (Lifetime Member)
Bob Saylor (Lifetime Member)
Justin Schafer (Portland - Region 9)
Thad Schafer (Gobles - Region 8)
William Schaffer Jr. (Ortonville Brandon - Region 5)
Dave Schantz (Lifetime Member)
Byron Schartzer (Byron - Region 5)
Dave Schauman (Freeland - Region 4)
Troy Schelke (Harbor Beach - Region 11)
Bob Scheloske (Lifetime Member)
Russell Schenk (Constantine - Region 8)
Pete Schermerhorn (Portage Northern - Region 8)
Bob Schiller (Sandusky - Region 11)
Dave Schindler (Clinton Township Clintondale - Region 17)
Ed Schindler (Frankfort - Region 2)
TJ Schindler (Brown City - Region 11)
Todd Schisler (Bay City John Glenn - Region 4)
Allen Schmidt (Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy - Region 14)
Kenny Schmidt (Waterford Kettering - Region 12)
Andy Schmitt (St. Johns - Region 9)
Karl Schmugge (Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary - Region 4)
Marv Schneider (Lifetime Member)
Ryan Scholfield (Jonesville - Region 8)
Jamie Schomer (Menominee - Region 1)
Dearborn School (Dearborn - Region 13)
Jeff Schorfhaar (Coldwater - Region 8)
Greg Schrader (Caledonia - Region 6)
Chris Schrauben (Portland - Region 9)
Keith Schrauben (Portland - Region 9)
Kory Schrauben (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
Bob Schroeder (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14)
Eric Schugars (Traverse City Central - Region 2)
Jack Schugars (Lifetime Member)
Matt Schuiteman (Jenison - Region 6)
Rob Schultz (Algonac - Region 11)
Dave Schulz (Cheboygan - Region 2)
Barry Schumacher (Laingsburg - Region 9)
Nick Schumann (Chelsea - Region 12)
Rod Schumann (Pinconning - Region 4)
Joe Schwander (Belding - Region 6)
Bill Schwanz (Menominee - Region 1)
John Schwartz ( - )
Mike Schwartzenberger (Saline - Region 12)
Nate Schwarze (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Phil Schwedler (Freeland - Region 4)
Bob Sclater (Lifetime Member)
Pete Scott (Charlton Heston Academy - Region 18)
Justin Seaman (Ithaca - Region 4)
Mo Sears (Dryden - Region 18)
John Seckinger (Lifetime Member)
Justin Sedelmaier (Onekama - Region 2)
Mike Seedorff (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8)
Paul Seeley (Alma - Region 4)
Jason Sefa (Carrollton - Region 4)
John Seifert (Algonac - Region 11)
Aaron Seiser (Beaverton - Region 4)
Rick Sell (Zeeland West - Region 6)
Josh Sellers (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2)
Larry Sellers ( - )
Ken Semelsberger (Lifetime Member)
Jeff Setzke (Fenton - Region 5)
Anthony Sewell (Carrollton - Region 4)
Nick Sexton (Wayland Union - Region 6)
Michael Shada (Milford - Region 12)
Tom Shafer (Leslie - Region 9)
Dan Shaffer (Beaverton - Region 4)
Scott Shankel (Reed City - Region 3)
Jeremy Sheaffer (Holton - Region 3)
Kelvin Shepard (Detroit Martin Luther King - Region 15)
Mike Shepard (St. Ignace LaSalle - Region 2)
Clint Shepley (Pinckney - Region 12)
Joe Sheridan (Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard - Region 14)
Kurt Sheridan (Armada - Region 11)
Michael Sheridan (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11)
John Shillito (Zeeland West - Region 6)
Brandon Shirley (Beal City - Region 2)
Mike Shortt (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14)
Brad Showers (Ithaca - Region 4)
Bret Shrader (Fowlerville - Region 9)
Jay Shriver (Saugatuck - Region 8)
Justin Shufelt (Shepherd - Region 4)
Norflette Shumake (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Irv Sigler ( - )
Brian Sikkenga ( - )
Christopher Sikora (Berkley - Region 16)
Kent Sikora (Gibraltar Carlson - Region 13)
Kurt Siler (Breckenridge - Region 4)
Nate Simington (Saginaw - Region 5)
Clayton Sims (Reed City - Region 3)
Dean Six (Fruitport - Region 6)
Al Slamer ( - )
Ellis Slaughter (Riverview Gabriel Richard - Region 14)
Dave Sleeper (Lifetime Member)
Erik Slifka (Harbor Springs - Region 2)
Chris Smail (Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard - Region 14)
Alex Smith (Shepherd - Region 4)
Anthony Smith (Utica Ford II - Utica - Region 17)
Brandon Smith (Detroit Central - Region 15)
Brian Smith ( - )
Broderick Smith (Ann Arbor Huron - Region 12)
Brooks Smith ( - )
Chris Smith (Utica Eisenhower - Region 17)
Craig Smith (Dundee - Region 10)
Craig Smith (Montague - Region 3)
Damien Smith (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8)
David Smith (Ravenna - Region 3)
Deangelo Smith ( - )
Derrick Smith (Walled Lake Central - Region 12)
Garfrey Smith (Madison Heights Lamphere - Region 17)
Guy Smith (Beaverton - Region 4)
Jason R. Smith (Detroit Southeastern - Region 15)
Jeff Smith (Algonac - Region 11)
Kyle Smith (Lake City - Region 2)
Marty Smith (Howell - Region 12)
Mike Smith (Eaton Rapids - Region 9)
Reion Smith (Ionia - Region 9)
Ryan Smith ( - )
Joe Smokevitch (Johannesburg-Lewiston - Region 2)
Dave Snead (Lifetime Member)
Nate Sneed (Maple City Glen Lake - Region 2)
Todd Snellenberger (Birch Run - Region 11)
CHRIS SNIESAK ( - )
Andrew Snoblen (Ithaca - Region 4)
Craig Snyder (Ithaca - Region 4)
Jerry Snyder (Lifetime Member)
Mark Snyder ( - )
David Sofran ( - )
Jack Sohn (Lifetime Member)
Dick Soisson (Lifetime Member)
David Somero (Grayling - Region 2)
Chad Somerville (Charlotte - Region 8)
Pat Sorenson (Harbor Beach - Region 11)
Scott Soth (Lifetime Member)
Greg Souldourian (Plymouth - Region 12)
Scott Spalding (St. Johns - Region 9)
Jim Sparks (Clawson - Region 17)
Dave Speilburg (Port Huron Northern - Region 17)
Aaron Spence (Three Rivers - Region 7)
Adam Spence (Allendale - Region 6)
Joe Spencer (Swartz Creek - Region 5)
Marty Spencer (St. Ignace LaSalle - Region 2)
Tyrone Spencer (Detroit Martin Luther King - Region 15)
Steven  Spranger (Clare - Region 4)
Joe Srebernak (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Frank Stagg (Lifetime Member)
David Stallworth ( - )
Michael Stanger (Dowagiac Union - Region 7)
Vic Stank (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9)
Derek Stansberry (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8)
Dennis Stansbery (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8)
Jeff Stark (Montague - Region 3)
John Stark (Lifetime Member)
Bob Staskiewicz (Lifetime Member)
Mark Staten ( - )
Gary Staub (Brighton - Region 12)
Jay Stebelton (Fruitport - Region 6)
Brent Steele (Lowell - Region 6)
Albert Stefani (Hartford - Region 8)
Gary Stefaniak (Lifetime Member)
Al Stenberg (Bark River-Harris - Region 1)
Morgan Stenz (Eaton Rapids - Region 9)
Bill Stephens (Lifetime Member)
Joe Stephens (Coloma - Region 8)
Matt Stephens (Paw Paw - Region 7)
Mike Stephenson (Algonac - Region 11)
Jeff Stergalas (Lifetime Member)
Josh Stern (Cass City - Region 11)
Gary steudle (Lifetime Member)
Kyle Stevens (Temperance Bedford - Region 12)
Sean Stevens (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
Jeff Stewart (Big Rapids - Region 3)
William Stewart (Lifetime Member)
Jim Stickney (Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian - Region 6)
Jason Stidham (Lifetime Member)
Eric Stiegel (Grandville - Region 6)
Chris Stirn (Remus Chippewa Hills - Region 3)
Nebojosa Stojkovic (Walled Lake Central - Region 12)
Joe Stone (Lifetime Member)
Paul Stornant (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Tim Stout (Battle Creek St. Philip C.C. - Region 18)
Tim Stout (Carson City-Crystal - Region 4)
Jeff Strait (Muskegon Orchard View - Region 3)
John Streeter (H. H. Dow - Region 5)
Ian Striz (Melvindale - Region 13)
Brent Stroble (Quincy - Region 8)
Adam Stromberg ( - )
Chad Stuckey (South Lyon East - Region 12)
Leon Stuherland (Lake Linden-Hubbell - Region 1)
Todd Stump (Armada - Region 11)
Rodney Sturgis (Decatur - Region 8)
Peter Stuursma ( - )
Michael Sucaet (Armada - Region 11)
Michael Suchy ( - )
Sonny Sullivan (Mt. Pleasant - Region 5)
Frank Sumbera (Grosse Pte North - Region 17)
Jason Summerfield (Walled Lake Central - Region 12)
Joe Sumner (Addison - Region 10)
Tucker Surbrook (Leslie - Region 9)
Gary Sutherland (Howell - Region 12)
Steve Swanker (Muskegon Mona Shores - Region 6)
Shane Swartz (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8)
Eric Sweeney ( - )
Kirk Sweet (Fruitport - Region 6)
Mike Szalkiewicz (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14)
Tim Szegda (Brighton - Region 12)
DJ Szymoniak (Gaylord - Region 2)
Mike Takas ( - )
Joe Tanis (Muskegon Orchard View - Region 3)
Rick Tank (Fremont - Region 3)
Mike Taranova (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Brian Tatman (St. Clair - Region 17)
Mike Tawil (Algonac - Region 11)
Jim Taylor (Lifetime Member)
Scott Taylor (Portage Northern - Region 8)
Tim Taylor (Ithaca - Region 4)
Jim Teachout ( - )
Dave Teddy (Dexter - Region 12)
Ralph temby (Lifetime Member)
Mike Terranova (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Dan Terryberry (Onsted - Region 10)
Bill Tester (Lifetime Member)
Scott Thaler (Algonac - Region 11)
Ben Thayer (Birmingham Seaholm - Region 16)
Chad Thelen (Constantine - Region 8)
Nathan Thelen (Pewamo-Westphalia - Region 9)
Les Therrian (St. Ignace LaSalle - Region 2)
Mark Thomas (Brighton - Region 12)
Roland  Thomas (Genesee - Region 5)
Jim  Thommen (Montague - Region 3)
Denny  Thompson (Onsted - Region 10)
Jim Thompson (Lifetime Member)
Robert B. Thompson (Lowell - Region 6)
Scott Thompson (Rockford - Region 6)
Aaron Thomson (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2)
David Thorne (Farmington Hills Harrison - Region 16)
Mike Tiano (Lifetime Member)
Craig Tibbe (Hudsonville Unity Christian - Region 6)
Lesley Tillman ( - )
Andrew Tisdale (St. Johns - Region 9)
Justin Tobin (Jackson - Region 9)
Jerry Todd (Flint Powers Catholic - Region 5)
Andre Toland (Detroit Osborn - Region 15)
Miles Tomasaitis (Redford Union - Region 13)
Jacob Topp (Detroit Country Day - Region 16)
Benjamin Torres (Center Line - Region 17)
Kevin Townsend (Freeland - Region 4)
Dr. Tim Travis (Saugatuck - Region 8)
Jay Travis (Shepherd - Region 4)
Keith Travis (Detroit Mumford - Region 15)
Blake Treadwell ( - )
Jay Tremble (Maple City Glen Lake - Region 2)
Brian Treppa (Algonac - Region 11)
Mike Tressel ( - )
Justin Trowhill (Deckerville - Region 18)
Steven Troy (Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes - Region 14)
Dave Troyer (Deckerville - Region 18)
Dillon Tucker (Brooklyn Columbia Central - Region 10)
Spencer Tuggle (Battle Creek Lakeview - Region 8)
Mike Tulley (Constantine - Region 8)
Ryan Tundevold (Battle Creek Central - Region 8)
Eric Tunney (Grayling - Region 2)
Damon Turner (Detroit Osborn - Region 15)
Jim Turner (Lawton - Region 8)
Matthew Turner (Birmingham Groves - Region 16)
Scott Turner (Marysville - Region 17)
Kurt Twichell (Portage Central - Region 8)
Curtis Tyler (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9)
Tyler Uecke (Menominee - Region 1)
Steve Uganski (Jenison - Region 6)
Dick ulrich (Lifetime Member)
Mitch Ulrich (Mendon - Region 7)
Dean Utecht (McBain - Region 2)
Travis Vagts (Hartford - Region 8)
Eric Valentine ( - )
Todd Van Houten (Lifetime Member)
Mike Van Hoven (Battle Creek Central - Region 8)
Kerry Van Orman (Petoskey - Region 2)
Paul VanDam (Lifetime Member)
Darrin Vanderberg (Constantine - Region 8)
Gary VanderWeele (Portage Northern - Region 8)
Kevin VanDuyn (Jenison - Region 6)
Jerry VanHavel (Mason - Region 9)
Jerome VanOrman (Mt. Pleasant - Region 5)
Dick VanWieren (Lifetime Member)
Greg Vargas (Fruitport - Region 6)
Gregory Vaughan (Traverse City West - Region 2)
Terry Vaughn (Swartz Creek - Region 5)
Joe Veneri (Grosse Pte South - Region 17)
Steve Verburg (Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port - Region 11)
Brett Vernon (Homer - Region 8)
Paul Verska (Lifetime Member)
Roger Vick ( - )
Lee Vickers (Baldwin - Region 3)
Armand Vigna (Lifetime Member)
Konrad Visser (Traverse City Central - Region 2)
Jack Vliet (Ogemaw Heights - Region 2)
Jason Vogel (Kent City - Region 3)
Dillon Voisinet (Laingsburg - Region 9)
Christian Vorias (Brighton - Region 12)
Tony Vorias (Brighton - Region 12)
John Wachsmuth (Lifetime Member)
Gleo Wade (Clinton Township Clintondale - Region 17)
Duane Wagberg (Lifetime Member)
James Wagner (Gaylord - Region 2)
Jason Wagner (South Lyon East - Region 12)
Jason Wagner (Three Rivers - Region 7)
Hubert Waite (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Joshua Wakefield (Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary - Region 4)
Wade Waldrup (Constantine - Region 8)
Ryan Walentowski (Ida - Region 10)
Tom Walentowski (Ida - Region 10)
Tyler Walentowski (Ida - Region 10)
Anthony Walker (Lansing Waverly - Region 9)
John Walker (Lifetime Member)
Bob Wallace (Lifetime Member)
Jack Wallace (Okemos - Region 9)
Marty Walsh (Saline - Region 12)
Brandon Ward (Ewen - Trout Creek - Region 18)
Jon Ward (Vassar - Region 11)
Dave Warner ( - )
Benjamin Warren (Allen Park - Region 13)
Greg Wasmer (Bay City John Glenn - Region 4)
Ryan Watha (Walled Lake Central - Region 12)
Jason Watkins (H. H. Dow - Region 5)
Robert Watkins (Baldwin - Region 3)
David Weaver (Laingsburg - Region 9)
Jason Weaver (Laingsburg - Region 9)
Rex Weaver (Lifetime Member)
Tim Webb (Tawas Area - Region 4)
Alex Weber (Shepherd - Region 4)
Blake Wegenke (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
Brandon Wegenke (Grand Ledge - Region 9)
Arthur Wegienka (Lifetime Member)
Norb Wegienka (Lifetime Member)
Gerald Wegner (Lifetime Member)
Don Weichert (Lifetime Member)
Mark Weidman ( - )
Mike Weiskopf (Walled Lake Western - Region 12)
Michael Wells ( - )
Ryan Wells (Kent City - Region 3)
Joe Welton (Saline - Region 12)
James Wencel (Owendale-Gagetown - Region 18)
Sean Wenger (Williamston - Region 9)
Aaron Wentworth (Beaverton - Region 4)
Jeremy Werner (Bay City John Glenn - Region 4)
Kevin Wernette (Montabella - Region 4)
Harry Weston (Lifetime Member)
Tyrone Wheatley ( - )
Josh Wheaton (Mt. Pleasant - Region 5)
Bill Wheeler (Freeland - Region 4)
Brent White (Muskegon - Region 6)
Bruce White (Battle Creek Central - Region 8)
Dan White (Linden - Region 5)
Dennis White (St. Clair - Region 17)
Nick White (Ithaca - Region 4)
Sheldon White ( - )
Chris Whitney (Vassar - Region 11)
Ken Whitney ( - )
Chris Whittaker ( - )
Jacob Wiater ( - )
Scott Wicke (Beaverton - Region 4)
Brent Widdows (Sterling Heights - Region 17)
Scott Wiemer (Dearborn Heights Annapolis - Region 13)
Thomas Wilcher (Detroit Cass Technical - Region 15)
Mark Wildie (Imlay City - Region 11)
Cody Wiley (Monroe - Region 12)
Christian Wilkie (Saginaw Valley Lutheran - Region 4)
Freddie Willbanks III (Alma - Region 4)
Joe Willey (Saginaw Heritage - Region 5)
Angelo Williams (Jackson - Region 9)
Bob Williams (Canton - Region 12)
James Williams (Battle Creek Central - Region 8)
Jeff Williams (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8)
Joe Williams (Howard City Tri County - Region 3)
Lamanzer Williams (Grand Blanc - Region 12)
Tony Williams (Algonac - Region 11)
Brant Wilson (Gaylord - Region 2)
Duane Wilson (Saline - Region 12)
Jason Wilson (Birmingham Groves - Region 16)
John Wilson (Detroit Country Day - Region 16)
Matt Wilson (Dryden - Region 18)
Phil Wilson (Dewitt - Region 9)
Steve Wilson ( - )
Toom Wilson (Lifetime Member)
David Winters (Jackson - Region 9)
Bob Wirick (Warren Michigan Collegiate - Region 15)
Rob Wise (Clare - Region 4)
Jim Wiseley (Lifetime Member)
Wes Wishart (Belleville - Region 13)
Larry Witham (North Muskegon - Region 3)
Jason Wohlfarth (Berkley - Region 16)
Mark Wojcik (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14)
Mike Wojda ( - )
Brian Wolcott (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Josh Wolverton (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8)
Shawn Wonnacott (Petoskey - Region 2)
Dan Woodard (Deckerville - Region 18)
Matt Woodhams (St. Johns - Region 9)
Jamie Woodruff (North Muskegon - Region 3)
Joe Woodruff (White Lake Lakeland - Region 12)
Pete Woods (Lifetime Member)
Scott Woods (Shepherd - Region 4)
Derick Woodworth (Swartz Creek - Region 5)
Rick Worm (Frankfort - Region 2)
Nathan Wotta (Carrollton - Region 4)
Frank Wozny (Walled Lake Western - Region 12)
Anthony Wright (Sterling Heights - Region 17)
Chuck Wright ( - )
Duane Wright (Maple City Glen Lake - Region 2)
John Wright (Jackson - Region 9)
Ryan Wright (Montague - Region 3)
Ron Wruble (Harbor Beach - Region 11)
Ed Wuestenberg (Lifetime Member)
Bob Wyman (Lifetime Member)
Walt Wyniemko (Lifetime Member)
Robert Yack ( - )
Grant Yaklin (Swartz Creek - Region 5)
Fred Yanoski (Pinconning - Region 4)
Randy  Young (Grand Blanc - Region 12)
Steven Young (Johannesburg-Lewiston - Region 2)
Mitch Zajac (Howell - Region 12)
Brian Zalud (Ovid - Elsie - Region 4)
Adam Zarotney (Lansing Catholic - Region 9)
Greg Zarotney ( - )
Dennis Zbozen (St. Clair Shores Lakeview - Region 17)
Rory Zegunis (Zeeland East - Region 6)
Chris Zielinski (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11)
Rob Zimmerman (Dewitt - Region 9)
Joe Zomerlei (Lifetime Member)
Mike Zordich ( - )
Brad Zube (Ortonville Brandon - Region 5)
Chris Zylstra (Quincy - Region 8)
Alex Zyskowski (Lifetime Member)

 

 

© 2017 Michigan High School Football Coaches Association. All Rights Reserved.