PRINT Bookmark and Share

Current Membership List

MHSFCA - Active Membership List

As of: May 31, 2018
Currently: 2,121 Active Members
(This list is updated monthly)

 

If your information (name, school, or coaching position) is incorrect, you can change them yourself.
  • Log into the website with your username and password.
  • Don't have, or don't remember your username/password?
    • CLICK HERE to contact Steve Wilson for assistance.
  • At the Members Landing:
    • Click on [Edit] at the bottom of the Address Information section.
    • Make your changes and click [Save] when your done.
Last Name, First Name (School - Region), Position
Abousaleh, Rami (Belleville - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Adams, Dave (Saginaw Swan Valley - Region 4) Athletic Director
Adams, Ron (Wyandotte Roosevelt - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
Ahern, Jim (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Ahern, Mike (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Ahlers, Ted (Jackson Lumen Christi - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Aisthorpe, Sean (Johannesburg-Lewiston - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Albrecht, Jason (Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Aldrich, Zachery (Dansville - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Aldridge, Tyler (Jackson Lumen Christi - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Alexander, Clint (Grand Blanc - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Alexander, Wille (Detroit Old Redford - Region 15) Varsity Head Coach
Allan, Bill (Byron Center - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Allen, Brian (Saginaw Swan Valley - Region 4) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Allen, Eric (Springport - Region 8) JV Head Coach
Allen, John (St. Joseph - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
Allen, Tim ( - ) College Coach
Allen, Troy (Michigan Center - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Allen, Walt (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Almasy, Ben (Mt. Morris - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Altimore, Frank - Lifetime Member
Alward, Tom (Goodrich - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Ames, Ryan (Grand Blanc - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Amo, Ernie (North Adams-Jerome - Region 18) Middle School Assistant Coach
Amthor, Aaron ( - ) Currently not coaching
Anderson, Dan (Detroit Catholic Central - Region 14) Varsity Head Coach
Anderson, Derek (Melvindale - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
Anderson, Donald (Wayne Memorial - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Anderson, Michael (Baldwin - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Anderson, Scott (Concord - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Anderson, Todd (Leslie - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Anderson, Tom (Romeo - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Anderson, Trey (Freeland - Region 4) JV Assistant Coach
Andrews, Jeremy (Watervliet - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Andrews, Troy (Flushing - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Angers, Jerry (Maple City Glen Lake - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Antaya, Adrien (Garden City - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Applin, Rick (Boyne City - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Archambault, John (St. Johns - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Arlington, Scott (Gobles - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Armour, Chris (Williamston - Region 9) JV Head Coach
Arnouts, Corey (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Ash, Ryan (Howell - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Athey, Brant (Decatur - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Atkins, Charles (Cheboygan - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Atkins, Chip (Lake City - Region 2) Youth League Coach
Atkins, Shawn (Lake City - Region 2) Middle School Head Coach
Atkins, tom (North Branch - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Atkinson, Tom - Lifetime Member
Atkinson, Tommy (Beal City - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Attwood, Josh (Swartz Creek - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Autry, Jon (Allen Park - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Avis, Benjamin (Onsted - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
Awe, Jeff (Three Rivers - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Ayotte, Troy (South Haven - Region 7) Varsity Head Coach
Ayre, Steve (Tecumseh - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Babbitt, Steve (Blissfield - Region 10) Athletic Director
Bacci, John (Almont - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Bach, Jason (St. Joseph - Region 8) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Bacholzky, Jeffrey (Almont - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Back, Todd (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Backus, Chris (Jackson - Region 9) Middle School Assistant Coach
Bacon, Dale (Fremont - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Badley, Greg (Marysville - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Baechler, Tim ( - ) Currently not coaching
Baeckeroot, Paul - Lifetime Member
Bagierek, Jerry - Lifetime Member
Bailey, Rick (Reading - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Bain, Rob (Marion - Region 18) JV Assistant Coach
Bainbridge, Bryan (Byron Center - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bainton, Bill - Lifetime Member
Baird, Will (Remus Chippewa Hills - Region 3) JV Assistant Coach
Baker, Jim (Garden City - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
Baker, Jim (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Baker, Marlon (Detroit Osborn - Region 15) Varsity Head Coach
Baker, Nic (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Baker, Ryan (South Lyon East - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Baker, Todd (Cadillac - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bakker, Matt (Hudsonville Unity Christian - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Baldes, Jeremy (Roseville - Region 17) Youth League Coach
Baldes, Mark (Roseville - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Baldwin, Phil (Breckenridge - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Ballosh, Chris (Saginaw Swan Valley - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Banka, Dan (Grosse Pte Woods Univ. Liggett - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Barbeau, Steve - Lifetime Member
Barbee, Keith ( - ) Currently not coaching
Barbieri, Tom (Jackson - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Barclay, Jordan (Hale - Region 18) JV Assistant Coach
Barkley, Steve (Warren Mott - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Barner, Patrick (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Barnes, Brian (Madison Heights Bishop Foley - Region 14) Varsity Head Coach
Barnes, Kevin (New Haven - Region 17) Co-Head Coach
Barnette, Brad (New Lothrop - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Barnhart, Scott (Algonac - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
Barns, Wilson - Lifetime Member
Barr, Scott (Cedarville - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Barrett, Joe (Jackson Lumen Christi - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Barth, Jessica  (Constantine - Region 8) Athletic Director
Bartow, Nate (Gaylord - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bartz, Kevin (Edwardsburg - Region 7) Varsity Head Coach
Barve, Kurt (Quincy - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bastianelli, Brian (Brighton - Region 12) Middle School Head Coach
Bates, Ryan (Delton Kellogg - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Batista, James (Ionia - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Battley, Chris (Portland - Region 9) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Batzloff, Robert (Auburn Hills Oakland Christian - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bauer, Craig (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Baughman, Chuck - Lifetime Member
Baxter, Bruce - Lifetime Member
Beach, James (Addison - Region 10) JV Head Coach
Beach, Mike - Lifetime Member
Beals, Tom (Parchment - Region 7) JV Head Coach
Beaman, Dennis (Northern Michigan University - Region 0) College Coach
Bearss, Roger (Millington - Region 11) Retired Coach
Beaton, Roderick (Pinckney - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Beaudrie, Rob (Erie - Mason - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Beaudry, Nick (Marysville - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Beck, Joe (Sterling Heights Parkway Christian - Region 14) Varsity Head Coach
Beck, Thomas  (Utica Ford II - Utica - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Becker, Sam (Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Beckwith, Ben (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2) JV Assistant Coach
Bedes, Branden (Mason - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Behnke, Mark (Hamilton - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Beidenbender, Andrew (Mt. Pleasant - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bell, Brandon (Davison - Region 5) JV Assistant Coach
Bell, Rich - Lifetime Member
Bell, Roland (Eastpointe East Detroit - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Bellamy, Ronald (West Bloomfield - Region 16) Varsity Head Coach
Bellers, Bill (Ann Arbor Pioneer - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Belmonte, Mike (North Muskegon - Region 3) Currently not coaching
Bendix, Bruce - Lifetime Member
Beneson, Robert (Almont - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Benford, Ben - Lifetime Member
Benham, Rich (Kent City - Region 3) Middle School Head Coach
Benjamin, Mic (Portland - Region 9) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Bentley, Cody (Homer - Region 8) JV Head Coach
Bentley, Steve (Corunna - Region 5) JV Assistant Coach
Bentschneider, Joe (Jackson Lumen Christi - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Beougher, Mark (Addison - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bergan, Paul - Lifetime Member
Bergan, William (Berrien Springs - Region 7) Varsity Head Coach
Bernard, Chris (Hale - Region 18) JV Assistant Coach
Bernard, Douglas (Hale - Region 18) JV Head Coach
Bernard, Steve (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Berry, Lyle - Lifetime Member
Berti, Will (Holt - Region 9) Freshman Head Coach
Bertke, Bob (Jackson - Region 9) Middle School Head Coach
Berutti, Mike (Iron River West Iron County - Region 1) Varsity Head Coach
Besko, Brad (Lake City - Region 2) JV Assistant Coach
Bess, Casey (Battle Creek Central - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bess, Doug ( - ) Retired Coach
Beverly, Jason (Burton Bendle - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Biedenbender, Andrew (Owosso - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bigby, Joshua (Kalkaska - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Bigelow, Philip (Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Biggar, Aaron (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bigler, Len - Lifetime Member
Bilger, Matt (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bird, Matt (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Bisel, Jeff - Lifetime Member
Bishop, Bryan (Bay City Central - Region 5) JV Head Coach
Bishop, James (St. Clair - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Bishop, Terry (Millington - Region 11) Athletic Trainer
Black, Brett (Concord - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Blackstock, John (Lake Orion - Region 16) Varsity Head Coach
Blaesser, Mark (Vicksburg - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Blanchard, Christian (Armada - Region 11) Strength & Conditioning Coach
Blankenship, John - Lifetime Member
Bleiler, Mark (Breckenridge - Region 4) Freshman Head Coach
Blemaster, Dan (Laingsburg - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Blitz, Marc (Utica Ford II - Utica - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bock, Barry (Millington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bodell, Tom (South Lyon East - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Boerkoel, James (Birmingham Brother Rice - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Boerman, Jack (Richland Gull Lake - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bolan, Michael (Waterford Mott - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bolles, Cregg (Hesperia - Region 3) JV Head Coach
Bolles, Doug (Hesperia - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Bolles, Matt (Muskegon - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bollman, Jim ( - ) College Coach
Bonacorsi, Frank (Houghton - Region 1) Varsity Head Coach
Booms, David (Lake City - Region 2) Middle School Assistant Coach
Booms, Jeff (Flat Rock - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Booth, Curtis (Walled Lake Central - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Booth, Phil - Lifetime Member
Bott, Jeff (Perry - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Botti, Ben (Decatur - Region 8) JV Head Coach
Boucher, Nick (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Bouck, Dave (Williamston - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Boulus, Joe (Walled Lake Northern - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Bourbina, Ken (Saginaw Swan Valley - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Boutwell, Josh (Mt. Pleasant - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bouvy, Bob ( - ) Currently not coaching
Bouvy, Steve (Millington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bowen, Brandon (Saranac - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bowers, Steve (Erie - Mason - Region 10) JV Head Coach
Boyd, Adam (Springport - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Boyd, Kyle (Kent City - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Boyd, Mike (Saginaw Nouvel - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Boyd, Mike - Lifetime Member
Boyd, Robert (Kent City - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Boydston, Al (Caro - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brabant, Tim  (Deckerville - Region 18) Currently not coaching
bradford, Eric (Melvindale Academy for Business and Tech - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
Bradley, Brian (Allen Park - Region 13) JV Assistant Coach
Bradley, James (Jackson - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bradley, Ken (Okemos - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bragg, Rodney ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Branch, Tracey (Schoolcraft - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Brandimarte, Mark (Romeo - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brandon, Tim (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Brandt, Chad (Menominee - Region 1) Varsity Assistant Coach
Braun, Walt - Lifetime Member
Brick, Tim ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brigham, Jesse ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brillhart, David (Byron Center - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brimmer, Mark (Caro - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
Brimmer, Rich (Hesperia - Region 3) JV Assistant Coach
Brink, Gary (Fruitport - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brinson, Lenny - Lifetime Member
Brinson, Tony (Gibraltar Carlson - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brion, Gene - Lifetime Member
Brish, Stan (Brighton - Region 12) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Britnell, Kurt (Salem - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Brock, Ben (Shepherd - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Brockway, Jonathan ( - ) Currently not coaching
Broekhuizen, David (Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary - Region 4) JV Assistant Coach
Brogan, Herb (Jackson Lumen Christi - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Brogan, Sean (Jackson Lumen Christi - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brogan, Shane (Jackson Lumen Christi - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brooks, Jeff (Portland - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brooks, Willie James - Lifetime Member
Brose, Joel (Allendale - Region 6) Freshman Head Coach
Brott, Kyle (Muskegon Mona Shores - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Browe, Blake (Flat Rock - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brown, Aaron (Jackson - Region 9) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Brown, Bill (Deckerville - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brown, Dan (Deckerville - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brown, Derek ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brown, Ian (St. Joseph - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Brown, Jari (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brown, Jeff (St. Joseph - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brown, Jermaine  (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brown, Mario (Battle Creek Central - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brown, Michael (Chelsea - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brown, Peter (Detroit Pershing - Region 15) Varsity Head Coach
Brown, Roy (Detroit Communications Media Arts - Region 15) Varsity Assistant Coach
Brown, Ryan (Mattawan - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Brown, Scott (Yale - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
Browning, Logan (Springport - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Brya, Joe (Homer - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Buck, Jesse (Concord - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Buckel, Bob - Lifetime Member
Buike, Bryan (North Branch - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Burdette, Gabriel (Ann Arbor Pioneer - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Burger, Matt (Springport - Region 8) Middle School Head Coach
Burger, Mike (Pittsford - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Burgess, Jerry (Constantine - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Burk, Ben (Allendale - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Burkes, Lonnie (River Rouge - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Burnash, Mark (St. Johns - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Burns, Erick (Deckerville - Region 18) JV Head Coach
Burrill, Tom (Caledonia - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Burrow, Matt (Concord - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Burton, Bill (St. Johns - Region 9) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Burwell, Scott (Decatur - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Bury, Adam (Cheboygan - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Burzynski, Daniel (Bronson - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Bush, Brad (Chelsea - Region 12) Athletic Director
Bush, Brandon (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bush, John - Lifetime Member
Bustamante, Michael (Lincoln Park - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Butler, Nate (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Butts, Kyle (Fife Lake Forest Area - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Buttson, Jim - Lifetime Member
Byers, Jason ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Bytwork, Troy (Manistee - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Callahan, Jeff (Holly - Region 5) Middle School Assistant Coach
Cameron, Eric (Ionia - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Campbell, Dan (Sterling Heights - Region 17) Freshman Head Coach
Campbell, Kevin (Detroit Western International - Region 15) Varsity Assistant Coach
Campbell, Michael (Mayville - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Capra, Mike (Hartland - Region 12) Freshman Head Coach
Cardinal, Dustin (Standish-Sterling - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
carducci, Ralph - Lifetime Member
Carey, Jeff (Marion - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Carey, Matthew (Allen Park - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Carl, Jim (Brighton - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Carl, Josh (Brighton - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Carl, Justin (Flint Kearsley - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Carlisle, Jim (Imlay City - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
Carlson, Erik (Holton - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Carlson, Jack - Lifetime Member
Carlson, Logan (Stephenson - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Carmody, Sean (Holt - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Carmona, Paul (Carrollton - Region 4) Middle School Assistant Coach
Carpenter, Bryan (Hale - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Carpenter, Don (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
Carpenter, Jason (Shelby - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Carpenter, Todd (Carrollton - Region 4) Middle School Head Coach
Carr, Jeremey (Grayling - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Carr, Mike - Lifetime Member
Carrier, Kelly (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Carrizales, Dorian (Armada - Region 11) Middle School Assistant Coach
Carroll, Jim (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Carson, Bill (Buchanan - Region 7) JV Head Coach
Carter, Cliff (South Lyon East - Region 12) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Carter, Duane (Detroit Western International - Region 15) Co-Head Coach
Carter, Jack (Pellston - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Case, Jared (Fife Lake Forest Area - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Caster, Austin (Stanton Central Montcalm - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Castillo, Matt (Waterford Mott - Region 12) JV Head Coach
Caswell, Paul (Escanaba - Region 1) JV Assistant Coach
Catania, Jason (St. Joseph - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Catherman, Dave - Lifetime Member
Catlin, Jeff (Freeland - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Caza, Mark (Marysville - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Ceccacci, Tony (White Lake Lakeland - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cecil, Jon (Laingsburg - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cessante, Justin (Detroit Catholic Central - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Chapko, Dj (Ovid - Elsie - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Chapman, Mark (Sparta - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Chapp, Gary - Lifetime Member
Check, David (Muskegon Mona Shores - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cheesebro, Dave (Portage Central - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Chelovich, Colin (Greenville - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cheney, Todd (Hartland - Region 12) JV Assistant Coach
Chiesa, Bob (North Farmington - Region 16) Varsity Head Coach
Chittle, Jack (Goodrich - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Chorley, Eric (Davison - Region 5) JV Head Coach
Church, Gandalf (St. Joseph - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Church, Vincent (Gobles - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cimafrance, Ted (Walled Lake Central - Region 12) JV Assistant Coach
Cimmarrusti, Tony (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) Freshman Head Coach
Cioroch, Kory (Farmington - Region 16) Varsity Head Coach
Cisco, Marc (Byron Center - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Clair, John (Flat Rock - Region 13) JV Assistant Coach
Clapp, Neil (Escanaba - Region 1) Varsity Assistant Coach
Clark, Adam (Hemlock - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Clark, Brian (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
Clark, Gary (Brown City - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Clark, Max (Concord - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Clawson, Jim (Birmingham Seaholm - Region 16) Freshman Head Coach
Clay, David (Stanton Central Montcalm - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Clements, Jon (Jonesville - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cloney, MIke - Lifetime Member
Clute, Andrew (Onsted - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
Coe, Todd (Webberville - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Coeling, Brent  ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Coffman, Ryan (Fenton - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cognetto, Greg (Birmingham Seaholm - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Colborn, Clint ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cole, Anthony (Grass Lake - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cole, Jim - Lifetime Member
Cole, Randy (Grass Lake - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Cole, Shawn (Lake City - Region 2) JV Assistant Coach
Coleman, Brandon (Millington - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Coll, Pete - Lifetime Member
Collins, Lance (River Rouge - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Coltson, Pat (Hastings - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Comar, Dick - Lifetime Member
Combs, Dwayne (Pinckney - Region 12) Middle School Assistant Coach
Comman, Tim (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Compau, Dave (Frankenmuth - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Conkle, Joe (Hesperia - Region 3) Athletic Director
Conklin, Andrew ( - ) Currently not coaching
Conklin, Darren (Plainwell - Region 7) Varsity Head Coach
Conley, Devon (Fremont - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Conley, Timothy (Southfield A & T - Region 16) Varsity Head Coach
Connell, John - Lifetime Member
Connell, Patrick (Memphis - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
Converse, Mason (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Cook, Chad (Flushing - Region 5) JV Assistant Coach
Cook, Darwin - Lifetime Member
Cook, Vince (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cooke, Richard - Lifetime Member
Cooks, James (Southfield A & T - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cooper, Aren (Brown City - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
Cooper, Chris (Escanaba - Region 1) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Cooper, Matt (Harrison - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Copacia, Terry ( - ) Currently not coaching
Copeland, Matt (Fowlerville - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Coquillard, Jake (Essexville Garber - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
Corbett, Chad (Allegan - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cork, Brandon  (Carrollton - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cornelison, Kyle (Flint Kearsley - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cornelius, Marcus (Frankenmuth - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Correll, Russell (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17) JV Head Coach
Corrion, Jeff (D-Zone High School - ) Varsity Head Coach
Corstange, Todd (Portage Central - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Costello, Tony (Portland - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Couch, Jason ( - ) College Coach
Couturier, Edward (Auburn Hills Avondale - Region 16) Varsity Head Coach
Coville, Jim - Lifetime Member
Cowan, John (Yale - Region 11) JV Head Coach
Cox, Al - Lifetime Member
Cox, Kevin ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Crabtree, Jack - Lifetime Member
Craig, Jeff (Quincy - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Crane, Bill (Kent City - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Craven, Pat (Evart - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Crew, Corey (Fife Lake Forest Area - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cripe, Scott (Adrian - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Crispin, David (South Lyon - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Critz, Bob (Mendon - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Crocker, Al (Mesick - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Crocker, Joshua (Mesick - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Crockett, Kendall (Morrice - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Cross, Bob (North Branch - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cross, Zac (Byron Center - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Crouch, Andy (Lake Linden-Hubbell - Region 1) Varsity Head Coach
Crow, Ross ( - ) Allied Member
Crowley, Andy (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Croze, John (Calumet - Region 1) Varsity Head Coach
Crump, Chris (Millington - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Cuatt, Rich (Springport - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
Cuddeback, Mike (Utica - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cudney, William (Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cullip, Edward (Howell - Region 12) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Culloty, Ryan (Holly - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Curtis, Mike (Lowell - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Curtis, Steve (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Cuthrell, Al - Lifetime Member
Cuthrell, Scott (Cass City - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
Cvengros, Jerry - Lifetime Member
D Angelo, Joe - Lifetime Member
Dailey, Chad (Kent City - Region 3) JV Head Coach
Dailey, Roger (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3) Middle School Head Coach
Daling, Scott (Allendale - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Damon, Chris (Port Huron Northern - Region 17) Middle School Head Coach
Danicek, Nathan (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Daniels, Adam (Warren Mott - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Danosky, Tom (Allen Park - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
Dantinne, Lenny (Millington - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
Dantonio, Mark ( - ) College Coach
Darcy, Dan (Hartland - Region 12) JV Head Coach
Davey, Noah (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Davidson, Jon ( - ) College Coach
Davis, Bret (Utica Ford II - Utica - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Davis, Duane (Dowagiac Union - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Davis, Fred - Lifetime Member
Davis, Kyle (Allen Park - Region 13) Freshman Head Coach
Davis, Vernon (Detroit Pershing - Region 15) Co-Head Coach
Davison, Jay - Lifetime Member
de St. Aubin, Josh ( - ) Currently not coaching
Dean, Noel (Lowell - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Deckert, Bill - Lifetime Member
DeFillippo, Bill (Livonia Churchill - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Deforest, Tim (Concord - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Degain, Joe (Grand Blanc - Region 12) Strength & Conditioning Coach
DEGIULI, TIMOTHY ( - ) College Coach
DeGroot, Jerry (Hudsonville Unity Christian - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
DeGroote, Cory (Schoolcraft - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
DeHart, Steve (Holly - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Deines, JP (Ludington - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
DeLisle, Tim (Saginaw Swan Valley - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Delling, Jerry - Lifetime Member
Deloge, Rich - Lifetime Member
DeMay, Philip (Escanaba - Region 1) Freshman Head Coach
Demeuse, Gary (Cheboygan - Region 2) JV Assistant Coach
Denapoli, Paul - Lifetime Member
Dennis, Bill (Coleman - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Dennis, Mike (Detroit Loyola - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Derr, Will (Jackson - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Deshetsky, Daniel (North Branch - Region 11) Middle School Assistant Coach
Deshone, Mike (Laingsburg - Region 9) Youth League Coach
Desmarais, Matthew (Michigan Center - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
destrampe, craig (Montrose Hill-McCloy - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Devries, Eric (Zeeland East - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
DeWald, Jim (Birmingham Seaholm - Region 16) Varsity Head Coach
Dias, Adam (Warren Mott - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Diaz, Andy (Saugatuck - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Diaz, Mario (Saugatuck - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Diaz, Matt (Saugatuck - Region 8) JV Head Coach
Dickey, Bryan (South Lyon East - Region 12) JV Assistant Coach
Dickey, Jim - Lifetime Member
Dickson, Mike (Linden - Region 5) Freshman Head Coach
Dillard, Gary (Fowlerville - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Dillion, Pat (Quincy - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
Dillon, Rob (Jackson - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Diorio, Anthony (Byron Center - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Diorio, Gerard (Benton Harbor - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
DiTrapani, Anthony  ( - ) Youth League Coach
Ditto, Dean (Brighton - Region 12) Middle School Head Coach
Divine, Marty (Laingsburg - Region 9) Youth League Coach
Dobberstein, Tom - Lifetime Member
Docken, Kyle (South Lyon East - Region 12) JV Head Coach
Dockery, Montrell (Muskegon - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Dokey, AJ (Brighton - Region 12) JV Assistant Coach
Dolson, Greg (Tecumseh - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Doman, Vic (Brighton - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Donald Jr., Lonie (Baldwin - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Dood, Matt (Lowell - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Doran, Mike (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Doran, Tim (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Doriot, Scott (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Dorland, Adam (Cass City - Region 11) Middle School Head Coach
Dospoy, Doug (North Adams-Jerome - Region 18) JV Head Coach
Douglass, Nick (Linden - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Doyle, Eric (Lake Fenton - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Drake, Jordan (Lowell - Region 6) Freshman Head Coach
Drake, Rae - Lifetime Member
Dreslinski, Ed (Brighton - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Drew, Edward (Swartz Creek - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Droscha, Casey (Mason - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Dubay, Ken (St. Clair - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Dubs, Rob (Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Duddles, Don (Lake City - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Duff, Robert (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Duguay, Cody (Tecumseh - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Dukes, Marcus (Cedar Springs - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Duley, Pete (Freeland - Region 4) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Duncan, John (Jackson - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Dunn, Brandon (Fowlerville - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Dunn, Bryan (Harrison - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Dunn II, William (Saugatuck - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Durant, Chris (Goodrich - Region 5) Middle School Head Coach
Durkac, Greg (Linden - Region 5) Athletic Director
Durkin, Daniel (Suttons Bay - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Eadie, Bob (Leslie - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Eagen, Greg (Port Huron Northern - Region 17) JV Head Coach
Eaton, Darrell (Dundee - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
Eckinger, Kerry - Lifetime Member
Eckinger, Kerry - Lifetime Member
Eddy, Mark (South Haven - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Edwards, Bruce  (Goodrich - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Eggleston, Sam (Eben Junction Superior Central - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Ego, Justin (Muskegon - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Ehrke, Nick (Armada - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Eich, Matthew (Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary - Region 4) JV Assistant Coach
Elliott, Tony ( - ) Currently not coaching
Ellsworth, Mike (Pinconning - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Elmer, Tim (Holton - Region 3) JV Head Coach
Emeott, Kody (Bay City Central - Region 5) Currently not coaching
Emmons, Joel (Williamston - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Enders, Mick (Portage Central - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Endicott, Marcus (Flushing - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
English, Donshell (Detroit Mumford - Region 15) Varsity Head Coach
English, Mark (Holton - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Erickson, Brent (Williamston - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Erickson, Bryan (Williamston - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Erny, Ken (Fruitport - Region 6) Athletic Director
Evans, Curt (Quincy - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Evans, Robert (Quincy - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Fahner, Ralph (Grandville - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Fairfield, Shane (Muskegon - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Falor, Dan (Alma - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Fanning, Grant (Chelsea - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Farley, Scott (Jackson - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Farley, Tom - Lifetime Member
Farr, Ralph (Millington - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Farver, Tom ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Farwell, Jack - Lifetime Member
Fehler, Tyler (Fruitport - Region 6) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Feilstra, Brent (Fruitport - Region 6) Middle School Assistant Coach
Feldt, Ryan (Carrollton - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Feraco, William (East Lansing - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Ferency, Nathan (Schoolcraft - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Ferguson, Brad (Kent City - Region 3) JV Assistant Coach
Ferman, Jeremy (North Branch - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
Ferretti, Frank (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Fetters, Jeremy (Addison - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
Fielder, Jeremy (Clinton - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Fielder, Jim - Lifetime Member
Fielstra, Jeff (Fruitport - Region 6) Middle School Assistant Coach
Filiatraut, John (Dearborn Divine Child - Region 14) Varsity Head Coach
Fillwock, Andy (Breckenridge - Region 4) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Finn, Jack - Currently not coaching
Finney, Jeff (Charlotte - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Fish, Shad (Gladwin - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Fisher, Trace (Flint - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Fisk, Dan - Lifetime Member
Fitzgerald, Shawn (Swartz Creek - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Flaherty, Brendan (Birmingham Groves - Region 16) Varsity Head Coach
Flaska, Greg - Lifetime Member
Fleming, Bill (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Fletcher, Jonathon (Fowlerville - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Flores, Amilio (Fruitport - Region 6) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Flores, Mario (Fruitport - Region 6) JV Head Coach
Flores, Ray (Carrollton - Region 4) JV Head Coach
Fodor, Dick - Lifetime Member
Foerster, Brett (Battle Creek Lakeview - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Folino, Dino ( - ) College Coach
Forbes, Ken ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Ford, Jihad (Battle Creek Central - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Ford, Skyler (Mendon - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Forell, Travis (Charlotte - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Forlenza, Joe (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Forman, Greg (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Forman, Jeff (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Forr, Kaleb (Flint Kearsley - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Forster, Pat (Brown City - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Fortier, Phil (Shelby - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Fortune, Jason (Davison - Region 5) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Foster, Mark (East Lansing - Region 9) JV Head Coach
Foster, Oland - Lifetime Member
Fox, Mike (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) Youth League Coach
Fox, Pat (Pontiac Notre Dame Preparatory - Region 14) Varsity Head Coach
Fralick, Gavin (Petoskey - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Francis, Cody (Hopkins - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Francis, Mick - Lifetime Member
Fray, Marcus (Dewitt - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Frayer, Roger - Lifetime Member
Frederick, Kevin (Bay City Central - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Freeland, Mike (Portage Central - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Freeman, Jason (Holly - Region 5) JV Assistant Coach
Freeman, Tim (Concord - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Fregetto, Joseph (Marine City - Region 17) JV Head Coach
French, Adam (Chelsea - Region 12) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Friday, Neil (Hartford - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Fritch, Darin (Deckerville - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Froelich, Keith ( - ) Retired Coach
Fulk, Chad (Holt - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Fuller, Jim - Lifetime Member
Fuller, Robert (St. Joseph - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Furlong, Dave (Detroit Country Day - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Furno, Tim - Lifetime Member
Fusi, Pete - Lifetime Member
Gable, Jack - Lifetime Member
Gadjev, Chris (Howell - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Gaeta, Sebastian (Brighton - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Gailitis, Jakob (Williamston - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Gaines, Steve (Hartland - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Gale, Tim - Lifetime Member
Galimore, Dan (Brighton - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Gallagher, Mac (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Gallagher, Scott (Sand Creek - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Gallemore, Pat (Linden - Region 5) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Gallery, Jim (Grand Rapids Northview - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Gallimore, Daniel (Brighton - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Gallinagh, Pat - Lifetime Member
Gallogly, Ryan (Richland Gull Lake - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Galster, Don (Wyoming Kelloggsville - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Galus, Mark (Pinconning - Region 4) Middle School Assistant Coach
Galvan, Steve (Hartford - Region 8) Middle School Head Coach
Galvas, Clint (New Lothrop - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Ganfield, Greg ( - ) Retired Coach
Garcia, Emilio (Laingsburg - Region 9) Youth League Coach
Gardiner, Steve ( - ) College Coach
Garland, Dante ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Garner, Jake (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Garrett, John (West Bloomfield - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Garton, Ryan (St. Joseph - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Garza, Robert (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Gates, Wally - Lifetime Member
Gaudard, Will (Beaverton - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Gauntlett, Mike - Lifetime Member
Gavenda, Kevin (Saginaw Swan Valley - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Gelinski, Jon (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Gendron, Ray (Hartford - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Gennette, Brandon (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Gennoe, Gene (Monroe Jefferson - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
Geraghty, Darren (Grant - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Gerger, Stephen (Laingsburg - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Germain, Jason (Millington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Germain, Will (Chesaning - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
German, John (Holton - Region 3) Middle School Head Coach
Giamo, Bill - Lifetime Member
Giannone, Mike (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14) Varsity Head Coach
Giarmo, Gasper (Zeeland West - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Giarmo, Jack (Gibraltar Carlson - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
Gibbs, Ryan (Salem - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Gibson, Tim (Grand Rapids Catholic Central - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Gietek, Joshua (Addison - Region 10) Middle School Head Coach
Gilbert, Chris (Fruitport - Region 6) Middle School Head Coach
Gilliam, Chris (Millington - Region 11) Currently not coaching
Gjonaj, Tom ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Glasscoe, Brandon ( - ) Currently not coaching
Gle, Mike (Traverse City Central - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Glennie, Blaise (Davison - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Glennie, Mike ( - ) College Coach
Glodich, Ron (Marine City - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Glovac, James (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Glynn, Jeff  (Madison Heights Lamphere - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Godfrey, Deon (Detroit Delta Prep - Region 15) Varsity Head Coach
Goins, Scott (North Branch - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Goodburn, Jim (Muskegon Orchard View - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Goodin, John (Newaygo - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Goodrich, Barney - Lifetime Member
Goosen, Jason (Mt. Pleasant - Region 5) JV Assistant Coach
Goosen, Jerry - Lifetime Member
Gorman, Gary ( - ) JV Head Coach
Goss, Eric (Williamston - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Gough, Tim (Vandercook Lake - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Gould, Mackire (Holton - Region 3) Middle School Assistant Coach
Grable, Craig (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Grace, Aaron (Auburn Hills Avondale - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Graff, Dave  (Crystal Falls Forest Park - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Graham, Andy (Ithaca - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Granger, Lorin (Battle Creek Central - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Grannis, Eric (Reed City - Region 3) JV Assistant Coach
Grattan, Mark - Lifetime Member
Gray, Andy (Cass City - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Gray, Randy (Battle Creek Central - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
Graziano, Steve (Stevensville Lakeshore - Region 8) Currently not coaching
Grech, Anthony (Saugatuck - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Green, Andy (Southgate Anderson - Region 13) JV Assistant Coach
Green, Austin (Lapeer - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Green, Don (Holt - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Green, Ronald - Lifetime Member
Green, Trevor (Portland - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Greenman, Ed (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Greer, John (Davison - Region 5) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Gregory, Isaac (Breckenridge - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Grice, Bill (Dewitt - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Griffin, Gary (St. Clair - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Griffith, Gary (Hazel Park - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Griffith, Jason (Ionia - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Griffith, Lee (Constantine - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Griffith, Shawn (Constantine - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Grignon, Jamie (Lincoln Park - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
Groh, Joe (Decatur - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Gropp, Zach (Kent City - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Gross, Brad (Beal City - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Grosvenor, Greg (Decatur - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Grove, Mark (Beaverton - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Grundman, Garrett (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
Grundy, Chad ( - ) Currently not coaching
Gruno, Tom (Birch Run - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
Grybauskas, Adam (Jackson Northwest - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Guild, Chad (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Gulick, Al (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Gunsell, Charlie (Ludington - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Gunsorek, Matt (Detroit Country Day - Region 16) JV Assistant Coach
Gust, Eric (Bay City All Saints - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Guth, John (Warren Michigan Collegiate - Region 15) Varsity Head Coach
Haas, Dave (Mattawan - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hackley, Lee (Byron Center - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hafner, Brian (Birmingham Groves - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hager, Paul (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hager, Randall (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Haggart, Dan (Clare - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Haggart, Doug (Clare - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Haglund, Eric (Tawas Area - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Haldane, Shawn (Jackson - Region 9) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Haley, Don (Flint Powers Catholic - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hall, Rich (Parma Western - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hall, Seth (Constantine - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
Haller, Chris (Armada - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Hamilton, Mick - Lifetime Member
Hammond, Bryan (Flat Rock - Region 13) Middle School Head Coach
Haney, Ralph - Lifetime Member
Haney, Steve (Clawson - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hankey, Nathan (Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hanton, Dan - Lifetime Member
Harden, Brian (Stockbridge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hare, Christopher (Linden - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Harger, Cary (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Harlan, Andre (Detroit Western International - Region 15) Varsity Head Coach
Harper, Matt (Fruitport - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Harris, Adrien (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Harris, Christopher (River Rouge - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Harris, Dick - Lifetime Member
Harris, George (Detroit Collegiate Prep. - Region 15) Varsity Head Coach
Harris, Harold (Detroit Renaissance - Region 15) Varsity Assistant Coach
Harrison, Aaron (Waterford Mott - Region 12) JV Assistant Coach
Harrison, Craig (Stanton Central Montcalm - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hart, Ron (St. Joseph - Region 8) Middle School Head Coach
Hartman, AJ (Parchment - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hartman, Chadd (Saugatuck - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
Hartman, Dave (Saranac - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Hartman, Lucas (Brighton - Region 12) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Hartman, Todd (Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hartson, Tim (Byron Center - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Haskell, Kyle (Dewitt - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Haslem, Jamie (St. Clair - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hatt, Joe (Laingsburg - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Hattan, Robbie  (Colon - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Hauk, Zack (Hartland - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Haveman, Brain (Grandville - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hawley, Nate (Ionia - Region 9) JV Head Coach
Haydon, Matthew (Brighton - Region 12) JV Assistant Coach
Hayes, Jason  (Comstock - Region 7) Varsity Head Coach
Hayes, Matt (Allen Park - Region 13) Freshman Head Coach
Hayes, Terry (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) JV Head Coach
Hays, Scott (Fowlerville - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Haywood, Chris (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8) JV Head Coach
Haywood, Ted (Battle Creek Central - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hebb, Mark - Lifetime Member
Heeke, Max (Mt. Pleasant - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Heeke, Rob (Central Lake - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Heglund, Jack - Currently not coaching
Heikkinen, Edwin - Lifetime Member
Heiney, Eric (Quincy - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Heiser, Ken (Millington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hejnal, Tim  (Lake City - Region 2) Athletic Director
Henderson, Jim (Millington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Henige, Jacob (Lowell - Region 6) JV Head Coach
Henly, Chris (Concord - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Henry, Dan - Lifetime Member
Hense, Tim (Birch Run - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hensel, Eric (Lapeer - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Henson, Jeff (South Lyon - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Hepinstall, Jack - Lifetime Member
Hepner, Chad (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Heppner, Josh (Troy Athens - Region 16) Varsity Head Coach
Herin, Graham (Shelby - Region 3) JV Head Coach
Herp, Gerald - Lifetime Member
Herrick, Steve (Corunna - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Herriman, Pat (Davison - Region 5) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Herrington, John (Farmington Hills Harrison - Region 16) Varsity Head Coach
Herstein, Jon (Farmington Hills Harrison - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hervela, Kelton (Johannesburg-Lewiston - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hess, Zac (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hessbrook, Jordan (Ithaca - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hessbrook, Terry (Ithaca - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Hessbrook, Todd (Ithaca - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hession, Matt (Onsted - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hessler, Brad ( - ) Currently not coaching
Heyboer, Chip (Grandville - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Higdon, Anthony ( - ) Currently not coaching
Hiles, Doug (Brown City - Region 11) Middle School Assistant Coach
Hilgendorf, Jim - Lifetime Member
Hill, Butch (Grosse Pte North - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hill, Jason (Clinton Township Clintondale - Region 17) Middle School Assistant Coach
Hill, Jeff (Birmingham Seaholm - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hill, Joel (Adrian - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hill, Mike (Melvindale - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hillis, Brian (Portland - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hillis, Mike (Portland - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Hillring, Kody (Decatur - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hills, David (Boyne City - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Hinkle, Pat (Cadillac - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hinkley, Tom (Swartz Creek - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hinkston, Jeff (Lake City - Region 2) Middle School Assistant Coach
Hinton, Wayne (Parchment - Region 7) Varsity Head Coach
Hirn, Jim - Lifetime Member
Hobbins, Nick (Davison - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hoekstra, Brad (Three Oaks River Valley - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hoenk, Blair (Zeeland East - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hoenke, Darren (Roseville - Region 17) Freshman Head Coach
Hofer, Ken - Lifetime Member
Hoffmann, Gary (Johannesburg-Lewiston - Region 2) JV Assistant Coach
Hoffmeyer, Pete (Portland - Region 9) Youth League Coach
Hogg, Rob (Gibraltar Carlson - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Holden, Dan (Byron Center - Region 6) Athletic Director
Holden, Robert - Lifetime Member
Holes, Mike (Ionia - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Hollenbeck, Bill - Lifetime Member
Holloway, Joe (Houghton Lake - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Holmes, Mike - Lifetime Member
Holmstrom, Ted (Hancock - Region 1) Varsity Head Coach
Holser, Tom - Lifetime Member
Holstein, Zak (Redford Thurston - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Holston, Don (Armada - Region 11) Athletic Director
Holtry, Ben (Holt - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Holuk, Darren (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) JV Assistant Coach
Homan, Dan - Lifetime Member
Hoogland, Gregg (Zeeland West - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hoover, Chris (Jackson - Region 9) Freshman Head Coach
Hopkins, Dennis (Linden - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Hopkins, Kyle (Linden - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Horn, Dan (Jackson Lumen Christi - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Horn, Dave - Lifetime Member
Hornick, Tim ( - ) College Coach
Horton, Jonathan (Saginaw Swan Valley - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Houghton, Gary (Mason - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Houska, Jeff (Ovid - Elsie - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Houston, Keith (Lowell - Region 6) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Houston, Matt (Lowell - Region 6) JV Assistant Coach
Houthoofd, Kraig (Frankenmuth - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Howe, Duane (Stanton Central Montcalm - Region 3) JV Head Coach
Howes, Dave (Escanaba - Region 1) Varsity Head Coach
Howland, Ray (Vandercook Lake - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
Huberty, Brian (Plainwell - Region 7) Freshman Head Coach
Huck, Aaron (Tecumseh - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Huck, David ( - ) JV Assistant Coach
Huck, Jake (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Huck, Kyle (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3) JV Assistant Coach
Hudkins, Greg (Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Huff, Coalton (Johannesburg-Lewiston - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hug, Brian (Dansville - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hughes, Russell (River Rouge - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hughey, Richard (St. Joseph - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hugo, Nick (Essexville Garber - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Hulce, Chuck - Lifetime Member
Hull, Reggie (Battle Creek Central - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Hull-Lopez, Gabe (Holt - Region 9) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Humm, Steve (Alma - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Humphrey, Rick (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3) Middle School Assistant Coach
Humphries, Hekima  (Harper Woods - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
Hunter, Jim - Lifetime Member
Huntey, Clark (Morley Stanwood - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Huntoon, Max (Grand Rapids West Catholic - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Huss, Mitch (Addison - Region 10) JV Assistant Coach
Hyland, Joe (Grand Rapids West Catholic - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Ingersoll, Jeff - Lifetime Member
Ingraham, Bill (Lowell - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Iwanicki, Tom (Fraser - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Iwaniw, Greg (Kent City - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Iwaniw, Scott (Ravenna - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Ja, Derek (Frankfort - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Jablonski, Matt (Lowell - Region 6) Middle School Assistant Coach
Jackson, Greg (Adrian - Region 12) Freshman Head Coach
Jackson, Jeff (Armada - Region 11) Middle School Assistant Coach
Jackson, Phil (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11) Freshman Head Coach
Jacobi, Doug (Byron Center - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Jacobs, Phil (Dexter - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Jager, Ben (St. Joseph - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Jalovec, Mark (Holton - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
James, Aaron (Muskegon Mona Shores - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
James, Steve (Linden - Region 5) Middle School Assistant Coach
Janicki, Dave (Hartford - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Janusiewic, Dave - Lifetime Member
Jarstfer, Clark (Clare - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Jarstfer, Marc (Clare - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Jauquet, Scott (Iron Mountain - Region 1) JV Assistant Coach
Jawor, Kyle (Ravenna - Region 3) Athletic Director
Jaworski, Brian (Carrollton - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Jaworski, David (Carrollton - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Jenema, Chad (Marion - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Jennings, Doug - Lifetime Member
Jennings, Ron (Standish-Sterling - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Jesky, Stan - Lifetime Member
Jewett, Ed  (Eaton Rapids - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Johns, Tom (Leslie - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Johnson, Andrew (Frankfort - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Johnson, Eric (River Rouge - Region 13) JV Assistant Coach
Johnson, Erik (Britton-Deerfield - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Johnson, Jeremy (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8) Middle School Head Coach
Johnson, Larry (River Rouge - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Johnson, Marty (Hesperia - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Johnson, Matt (New Buffalo - Region 7) Varsity Head Coach
Johnson, Nick (Holt - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Johnson, Odell - Lifetime Member
Johnson, Steve (Byron Center - Region 6) Middle School Assistant Coach
Johnson, Tim (Comstock Park - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Johnson, Tony (Fruitport - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Johnston, Troy (Laingsburg - Region 9) Youth League Coach
Jondro, Jay ( - ) Currently not coaching
Jones, Brandon (Kingston - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Jones, Bruce (Port Huron Northern - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Jones, Mitch (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Jones, Rick (Brown City - Region 11) Middle School Head Coach
Jose, Larry (Remus Chippewa Hills - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Josh, Davey (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Juhl, Steve (Davison - Region 5) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Jurasek, Mike (Concord - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kaiser, Charles  (Grosse Pte North - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kaman, Ed (Coopersville - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Kaminski, Jason ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kangas, Cody (Ogemaw Heights - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Kapolka, Gus (Cedar Springs - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Karagosian, Robert (Madison Heights Lamphere - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kareem, Zak (Birmingham Groves - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Karsten, Wayne (Posen - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Katt, Jason (Benzie Central - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Katzinger, Nick (Coleman - Region 4) JV Assistant Coach
Kaufman, Kevin (Ottawa Lake Whiteford - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kearns, Robert (Port Huron Northern - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Keenan, Chris (Flint Powers Catholic - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Keenist, Billy (Berkley - Region 16) Varsity Head Coach
Kefgen, Bob - Lifetime Member
Kell, Mike - Lifetime Member
Keller, Frank (Jonesville - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Keller, Jeff - Lifetime Member
Kelley, Scott (Cheboygan - Region 2) JV Head Coach
Kelly, Dan (Frankfort - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kelly, Peter (Grosse Ile - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kemerer, Josh (Saginaw Swan Valley - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kemmerling, Clay (Fruitport - Region 6) Middle School Assistant Coach
Kennedy, Ken (Muskegon - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kennelly, Pat (Saginaw Swan Valley - Region 4) JV Head Coach
Kent, Heath (Lowell - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kent, Kevin (Lake City - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kersten, Steve (Williamston - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Kiesgen, Kurt (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3) JV Head Coach
Kile, Brad (Buchanan - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Killinger, Jeremy (Stockbridge - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Kilpatrick, Curtis (River Rouge - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kilpatrick, Kyle (Rochester Hills Stoney Creek - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kimbrough, Tony (East Kentwood - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Kiner, Anthony (Macomb L'Anse Creuse North - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
King, Don (Constantine - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
King, Kevin (Allen Park - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
King, Orval (Kalamazoo Central - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kinney, Bob (Jackson - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kipp, Steven (Swartz Creek - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kirby, Michael (Vandercook Lake - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kirby, Rich (Ludington - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kirchen, Scott (Charlotte - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kish, Michael (Lincoln Park - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kitson, Greg (East Jordan - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Kittleson, Jason (Frankfort - Region 2) JV Head Coach
Kline, Pat (Three Rivers - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Klinger, Lincoln (Mendon - Region 8) JV Head Coach
Klocek, Scott (Linden - Region 5) Middle School Head Coach
Klont, Russ (Laingsburg - Region 9) Youth League Coach
Klopf, Chad (Coleman - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Klos, Gerry (Allen Park - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Knapp, Joe (Hamilton - Region 6) JV Head Coach
Knecthel, Dan (Holt - Region 9) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Knoblock, Chad (Kinde North Huron - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Knowles, Mike (Saugatuck - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Koch, Jack - Currently not coaching
Kocsis, Nick (Detroit U of D Jesuit - Region 14) Athletic Director
Koehler, David (Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary - Region 4) JV Head Coach
Koehn, Todd (Utica Ford II - Utica - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Kohler, Jacob (Hesperia - Region 3) Athletic Trainer
Kolaesky, Tyler (Swartz Creek - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kolbe, Kris (Stanton Central Montcalm - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kolster, Todd (Grand Rapids Catholic Central - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Koops, Philip (Hamilton - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kopp, Tom - Lifetime Member
Korzeniewski, Adam (Birmingham Brother Rice - Region 14) Varsity Head Coach
Kososky, Mike (Grayling - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kostrzewa, Scott (Freeland - Region 4) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Kowalski, Ron (Freeland - Region 4) JV Head Coach
Koziak, Matt (Muskegon Mona Shores - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Kraatz, Kenton (Standish-Sterling - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kraatz, Nate (Lowell - Region 6) JV Assistant Coach
Kraus, Bobby (Fremont - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Krause, Dustin ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Krepp, Steve (Detroit U of D Jesuit - Region 14) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Kress, Bryan (Melvindale - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kretschman, Bob (Mendon - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Krugh, Brandon (Brighton - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Krumm, Michael (Okemos - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Kubiak, John (Otsego - Region 7) Varsity Head Coach
Kubiak, Josh (Brooklyn Columbia Central - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Kuchacski, Tony (Hartford - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
Kuglar, J.R. (Quincy - Region 8) Middle School Head Coach
Kuipers, Christopher (Holland Christian - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Kumasi, Tarif (Detroit University Prep Science and Math - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
Kushmaul, Jason (Charlotte - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kussrow, Doug (Johannesburg-Lewiston - Region 2) JV Head Coach
Kutcher, Ryan  (Walled Lake Central - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Kutches, Pete - Lifetime Member
Kutzli, Cameron (Kent City - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Labadie, Ron - Lifetime Member
LaBean, Don (Pinconning - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
LaBrecque, Al - Lifetime Member
Lackie, Cameron (Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port - Region 11) Middle School Head Coach
LaFata, Andrew (Canton - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
LaFave, Gene - Lifetime Member
LaFond, Paul (Freeland - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
LaFramboise, Larry (Swartz Creek - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
LaFramboise, Tom - Lifetime Member
Lafrinere, James (Cheboygan - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lain, Matt (Armada - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Lane, Duane - Lifetime Member
Lang, Rickey (Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lange, David (Cedar Springs - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lange, Garrett (Saginaw Swan Valley - Region 4) Freshman Head Coach
Langs, Kevin (Climax-Scotts - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Lantzy, Bob ( - ) Currently not coaching
LaPan, Del (Standish-Sterling - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lara, Javier (East Lansing - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lark, Brian (Indian River Inland Lakes - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Lark, Randy - Lifetime Member
Latsch, Chad (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Laughlin, Pat (Clinton Township Clintondale - Region 17) Middle School Head Coach
Laura, Sean (Allen Park - Region 13) JV Assistant Coach
Lawe, Nick (Millington - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Lawless, Nick (Portland - Region 9) Freshman Head Coach
Lawrence, Dave (Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lawrence, Jzordon (Berkley - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lawson, Fred (Armada - Region 11) JV Head Coach
Lawson, Kevin (Saginaw Swan Valley - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lawson, Richard - Lifetime Member
Lazowski, Den - Lifetime Member
Leach, Dean (Davison - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Learman, Jerome - Lifetime Member
LeBlanc, Craig (Allen Park - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lecker, David (Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary - Region 4) Athletic Director
Ledbetter, Cory (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8) Middle School Head Coach
Lefere, Conor (Hamilton - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lefevre, Ryan (Petersburg Summerfield - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Lehman, Matt (Concord - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Leimbach, Zach (Walled Lake Central - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
leins, Craig - Currently not coaching
Leja, Greg (Melvindale - Region 13) JV Head Coach
LeMerise, Mike - Lifetime Member
Lemons, Brian (Brighton - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Lesinski, Mike (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2) JV Assistant Coach
Lesner, Rodney - Lifetime Member
Lesniak, Brent (Eau Clare - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lesniak, Richard (Eau Clare - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Letson, Daryn (Marine City - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Leusby, James (Almont - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
LeVasseur, Dave (Pinconning - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Leveille, Vince (Pellston - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lewis, Brian (Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard - Region 14) Varsity Head Coach
Lewis, Mike (Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Liley, Wallace - Lifetime Member
Lindeman, Joshua (Addison - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Lipinski, Don (Walled Lake Central - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lipovsky, Jamie (Harrison - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Lliff, Ben (St. Joseph - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Loconsole, Sean (Roseville - Region 17) JV Assistant Coach
Loder, Ed (Swartz Creek - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lodes Jr., Walt ( - ) Youth League Coach
Loftin, Ivy - Lifetime Member
Long, Jim - Lifetime Member
Long, John (New Lothrop - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Long, Travis (Ovid - Elsie - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Longstreth, Joel (Ovid - Elsie - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Look, Dick - Lifetime Member
Loper, Mike (Petoskey - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Losey, Duane (Waterford Mott - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Love, Ryan (Millington - Region 11) JV Head Coach
Love, Ryan  (Blissfield - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Lovich, George - Lifetime Member
Lucas, Josh (Chelsea - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Lucas, Trevor (Fennville - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Ludka, Josh (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Ludlow, Bryn (Davison - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lulko, Edward (New Baltimore Anchor Bay - Region 17) Freshman Head Coach
Luma, Chris (Hudson - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Luplow, Brent (Brighton - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Luplow, Kelly (Clare - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Lusa, Bill - Lifetime Member
Luxton, Rex - Lifetime Member
Luzar, Will (Midland Bullock Creek - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Lyle, Pat (Dowagiac Union - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lynch, Paul (Pinconning - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lynch, Will - Lifetime Member
Lyon, Eric (Coopersville - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lyon, Scott (Coopersville - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lyster, Nate (Kalamazoo Loy Norrix - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Lytle, Andrew (Saranac - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
MacDonald, Ross - Lifetime Member
Mach, Joe (Detroit Catholic Central - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Mach, Mike (Detroit Catholic Central - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Macha, Josh (Ithaca - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Machak, Duane - Lifetime Member
Machalak, Jason (Clinton Township Clintondale - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Machulis, Mark (AuGres-Sims - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
MacLean, Dan (Detroit Country Day - Region 16) Varsity Head Coach
Macmillian, Joe (Hartford - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Macon, Jimmie (Detroit Central - Region 15) Varsity Assistant Coach
MacPherson, Michael (Dearborn Edsel Ford - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
MacPherson, Robert (Comstock - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Madill, Chris ( - ) College Coach
Mahar, Michael (Roseville - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Mahn, Kevin (St. Clair - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Mahoney, Bryan (Chesaning - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Malcolm, Marty (Standish-Sterling - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Malcolm, Rob (Almont - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Malloy, Jason (Dearborn Heights Robichaud - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
Malone, Orlando (St. Joseph - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Maloney, Ed - Lifetime Member
Maloney, Pat (McBain - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Maloney, Tom (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Manary, Bobby (Midland - Region 5) Middle School Assistant Coach
Mann, Bruce (South Haven - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Mann, Dale (Decatur - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Manning, Brad (Hartford - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Manning, Kevin (Hartford - Region 8) JV Head Coach
Manning, Terry (Hartford - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Manyen, Jakob (Essexville Garber - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Marcantel, Jeff (Jackson Lumen Christi - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Marchese, Thomas (Vicksburg - Region 7) Varsity Head Coach
Marcy, Zack (Dewitt - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Margo, Nick  (Dearborn Heights Star International Acad. - Region 14) Varsity Head Coach
Margrif, Al (North Branch - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Mariage, Dave (St. Johns - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Marino, Jason (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Markwart, Matt (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9) JV Head Coach
Marquardt, Dan (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Marrogy, Nick (Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Marsh, David (Brighton - Region 12) Freshman Head Coach
Marshall, Aaron (Southfield A & T - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Marten, Bobby (Allen Park - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Martin, Allen (Ovid - Elsie - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Martin, Dan (Beal City - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Martin, Jerrett (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Martin, Jim - Lifetime Member
Martin, Marty (Vermontville Maple Valley - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Martin, Phil (Frankenmuth - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
Martin, Terry (LeRoy Pine River - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Marttila, Robin (Iron Mountain - Region 1) Varsity Head Coach
Marulli, Matt (Utica - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Masserang, Tom - Lifetime Member
Massey, Dajuan (New Lothrop - Region 5) JV Head Coach
Mastrovito, Dan (Royal Oak - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Matheson, Kregg (Flushing - Region 5) Middle School Head Coach
Mathieu, Dave (Menominee - Region 1) JV Assistant Coach
Matthews, Adolphus ( - ) College Coach
Matthews, Dave (Potterville - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Matthews, Seth (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Matzka, Nick (Algonac - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Mayer, Greg ( - ) Currently not coaching
Maynard II, Greg (Holly - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Mazzon, Mark (Bessemer AD Johnson - Region 1) Varsity Head Coach
Mc Cann, TJ (Leslie - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
McCall, Chuck (St. Ignace LaSalle - Region 2) JV Head Coach
McCann, Ben (Williamston - Region 9) Freshmen Assistant Coach
McCants, Fred (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
McCarthy, Ethan (Fife Lake Forest Area - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
McClean, Wayne (North Branch - Region 11) Middle School Assistant Coach
McClenney, Michael (Battle Creek Central - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
McCleve, John (Holton - Region 3) Athletic Trainer
McClintic, Bob (Brown City - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
McClintock, Chad (Charlotte - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
McClintock, Mitchell (Charlotte - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
McClougham, Jim - Lifetime Member
McCormick, Rob (Lowell - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Mccullough, Seth (Ravenna - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
McDaniel, Robert (Peck - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
McDonald, Matthew - Lifetime Member
McDonnough, Jason (Three Oaks River Valley - Region 7) Varsity Head Coach
McDowell, Travis  (Goodrich - Region 5) JV Assistant Coach
McElvany, Kyle (Dundee - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Mcgahan, William (Hesperia - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
McGee, David (Constantine - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
McGee, Timothy (Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Mcginess, Dick - Lifetime Member
McGinnis, Dan (St. Joseph - Region 8) Middle School Head Coach
McGonigal, Leland - Lifetime Member
McGowan, Michael (Livonia Stevenson - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
McGrath, Mike - Lifetime Member
Mcintyre, Jason (Mt. Pleasant - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
McKennon, Pat (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
McKeon, Ryan (South Lyon East - Region 12) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Mckinnon, Josh (Hesperia - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
McLaughlin, Derek (Riverview - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
McLaughlin, Kevin (St. Joseph - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
McLaughlin, Kody (St. Joseph - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
McMann, Dylon (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
McMann, Ray (Royal Oak - Region 16) Varsity Head Coach
McMurray, Matthew (Detroit Leadership Academy - Region 15) Varsity Assistant Coach
McNamara, Patrick (Flushing - Region 5) Middle School Head Coach
McNeely, Paul (Holly - Region 5) JV Assistant Coach
McNeil, Jim (Escanaba - Region 1) Varsity Assistant Coach
Mcnitt, Scott ( - ) Retired Coach
McShannock, Dan - Lifetime Member
McVittie, Scott (Deckerville - Region 18) Athletic Director
Meeuwsen, Andrew (South Lyon East - Region 12) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Meisel, Doug (Ovid - Elsie - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Melchiori, Wayne - Lifetime Member
Melton, Bill  (Holly - Region 5) Middle School Assistant Coach
Melville, Grant (Holt - Region 9) JV Head Coach
Melvindale, Tom - Lifetime Member
Mendoza, Fidel (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Mendoza, Fidel (Peck - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Mensing, Jason (Ottawa Lake Whiteford - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Merchant, Scott (Clinton Township Chippewa Valley - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Merenuk, Matt (Hartland - Region 12) JV Assistant Coach
Merlo, Nick (Rochester Hills Stoney Creek - Region 16) Varsity Head Coach
Merrell, Christopher (Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
Merrifield, James (Ionia - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Mershman, Aaron ( - ) College Coach
Merx, Larry ( - ) Middle School Head Coach
Messer, Jeffrey (Parma Western - Region 8) JV Head Coach
Messing, Keith (Harbor Beach - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Messner, Mike (Constantine - Region 8) Retired Coach
Methner, Eric (Midland - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Metiva, Amy (Pinconning - Region 4) Athletic Trainer
Mettlach, Dick - Lifetime Member
Mettlach, Sr., Richard - Lifetime Member
Metz, Aaron (Howell - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Metzger, Brett (Brown City - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Meyer, Bob (Walled Lake Central - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Meyers, Tory (Portland - Region 9) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Micallef, Randy (Livonia Stevenson - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Michalsen, Thomas (Riverview Gabriel Richard - Region 14) Varsity Head Coach
Michalski, Tom ( - ) Currently not coaching
Micheau, Jason (Escanaba - Region 1) Varsity Assistant Coach
Midkiff, Dale (Romulus Summit Academy - Region 15) Varsity Assistant Coach
Mifsud, David (Parma Western - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Miketinac, Frank - Lifetime Member
Milanov, Tom (Warren Mott - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Mileski, Kevin (Bark River-Harris - Region 1) JV Assistant Coach
Miller, Alexandrew (Armada - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Miller, Chad (Algonac - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Miller, Chuck - Lifetime Member
Miller, Corey (Davison - Region 5) JV Assistant Coach
Miller, Geoff (Frankfort - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Miller, Greg (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Miller, Jerry (Battle Creek Central - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Miller, Juston (Lowell - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Miller, Kevin - Lifetime Member
Miller, Matt (Battle Creek Lakeview - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Miller, Rich - Lifetime Member
Millhouse, Michael (Holly - Region 5) JV Assistant Coach
Mills, Dan (Laingsburg - Region 9) Youth League Coach
Mills, Josh (Frankfort - Region 2) JV Assistant Coach
Mimranek, John (Chesaning - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Minnick, Yuri (Brighton - Region 12) JV Assistant Coach
Misel, Taylor (St. Joseph - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
Mitchell, Antone (Carrollton - Region 4) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Mitchell, Jim (Warren Mott - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Mittelstaedt, Guenther - Lifetime Member
Moehlig, Mark (Warren Mott - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Moffett, Matthew (Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Moffit, Rich - Lifetime Member
Montgomery, Douglas (Swartz Creek - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Montgomery, Nick ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Moody, John (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Moomey, Noah (Ithaca - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Moore, Brett ( - ) Currently not coaching
Moore, Craig ( - ) College Coach
Moore, David (Troy - Region 16) Currently not coaching
Moore, Dick - Lifetime Member
Moore, James (Dewitt - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Moore, Randy (Pinconning - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Mora, Lyn (Millington - Region 11) Athletic Director
Morgan, Doug (Linden - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Morris, Nicalas (Brighton - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Morrissey, Jerry (Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Morrow, Jason (Traverse City West - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Morsaw, Joe (White Pigeon - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Morse, Joe  (Jenison - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Mortimer, Lance (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Mosier, Mike (Birch Run - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Mossburg, Darrell (Monroe - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Moundros, Kirk (Dewitt - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Mui, Richard (Canton - Region 12) Freshman Head Coach
Muller, Blake (Byron Center - Region 6) Athletic Director
Mumby, Brian (Fife Lake Forest Area - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Munderloh, Aaron (St. Louis - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Munger, Luke (Cheboygan - Region 2) JV Assistant Coach
Munger, Ralph (Rockford - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Munroe, Jeff - Lifetime Member
Munroe, Seth (Lowell - Region 6) Middle School Assistant Coach
Murphy, James (Hastings - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Murphy, Pete (Coloma - Region 8) Middle School Head Coach
Murray, Scott ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Myers, Chris (Hamilton - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
myers, jeff (Cedar Springs - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Myers, Jim (Cassopolis Ross Beatty - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Nagle, John (Ottawa Lake Whiteford - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
Nash, Rob (Fruitport - Region 6) Middle School Assistant Coach
Nate, Mike (Niles Brandywine - Region 7) Varsity Head Coach
Naumann, Andrew (Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary - Region 4) JV Assistant Coach
Neal, Ron (Port Huron Northern - Region 17) Freshman Head Coach
Neal, Zac (Union City - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Neibauer, Mike (South Lyon East - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Nelson, Bob - Lifetime Member
Nelson, Joseph (Grand Haven - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Nemecek, Scott (Brighton - Region 12) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Neph, John (Onekama - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Nestle, Bill (Capac - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
Neubecker, Heath (Holly - Region 5) JV Assistant Coach
Neuman, Jim (Flint Powers Catholic - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Neumann, John - Lifetime Member
Nevins, Ryan (Charlotte - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Newcomb, Justin (Sterling Heights Stevenson - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Newell, Jim - Lifetime Member
Newman, Dave (Parchment - Region 7) JV Assistant Coach
Newvine, Robert D (Bob) - Lifetime Member
Nichol, Kyle (Dewitt - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Nichols, Dustin (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Nicles, Steven (Walled Lake Northern - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Niehaus, Joseph (Grass Lake - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
Nitz, Josh  (St. Joseph Michigan Lutheran - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Nix, Wayne - Lifetime Member
Nixon, John (Freeland - Region 4) Freshman Head Coach
Noha, Joe (Menominee - Region 1) Varsity Head Coach
Norman, Calvin (Detroit Cody - Region 15) Varsity Head Coach
Northup, Nels - Lifetime Member
Nosek, Brian ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Notario, Nicholas (Monroe - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Novak, Dan (Milford - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Novara, John (Portland - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Novy, Robert (Auburn Hills Oakland Christian - Region 14) Varsity Head Coach
Nowak, Bob (Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Nummerdor, Jack (Holton - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Nutzmann, Paul (Deckerville - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Nycum, Mitch (Lawton - Region 8) Strength & Conditioning Coach
Nycz, Joshua (Central Lake - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Nyenhuis, Jeff (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Nykamp, Scott (Hartford - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
O'Brien, Nate (Beaverton - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
O'Brien, Tom (Beaverton - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
O'connell, Joe (Ann Arbor Pioneer - Region 12) Freshman Head Coach
O'Connell, Kevin (Gaylord St. Mary - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
O'Dell, Chris (Concord - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
O'Hotzke, Steven (Grass Lake - Region 10) JV Head Coach
O'Shaughnessy, Kenny (Auburn Hills Avondale - Region 16) JV Head Coach
Oatley, Casey (Mendon - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
Oden, Rodereck ( - ) Varsity Head Coach
Odette, Tim (Traverse City Central - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Oginsky, Robert (Flushing - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Ogle, Al (Holly - Region 5) JV Assistant Coach
Ogle, William (Holly - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Oiler, Jeff ( - ) College Coach
Olds, Jamin (Hartford - Region 8) Strength & Conditioning Coach
Olejniczak, Oscar (Royal Oak Shrine - Region 14) Varsity Head Coach
Olivarez, Drew (Pinconning - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Olson, Andrew  (Centreville - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Ondrovick, Bob (Ottawa Lake Whiteford - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
Orr, Brent (Ottawa Lake Whiteford - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
Orzel, Chase (Almont - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Osentoski, Tavis (Cass City - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Oshnock, Ryan (Holland West Ottawa - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Osterland, Herb - Lifetime Member
Ostipow, Eddie (Greenville - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Otlewski, Charlie (Haslett - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Owens, Fred (Dearborn Divine Child - Region 14) Youth League Coach
Pack, Ben ( - ) Athletic Director
Padilla, Ralph (Adrian - Region 12) JV Head Coach
Page, Eric (East Kentwood - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Pagel, Paul - Lifetime Member
Paine, Chad (Hesperia - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Palen, Tom - Lifetime Member
Palmborg, Carl (Sports Engine High School - Region 0) Varsity Head Coach
Palmer, Dan (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Palmer, Paul (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Panici, Tony - Lifetime Member
Panutis, Jerry - Lifetime Member
Papp, Bill (Swartz Creek - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Pardine, Kevin (Quincy - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Parker, Al - Lifetime Member
Parker, Antonio (Jackson - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Parker, Corey (River Rouge - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
Parker, Jake (St. Johns - Region 9) JV Head Coach
Parker, Mike (Jackson - Region 9) Middle School Head Coach
Parker, Tim (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Parsell, Stuart - Lifetime Member
Pasch, Stanley (Suttons Bay - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Pascoe, Dennis (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) JV Assistant Coach
Passinault, Tom (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Patritto, Tony (Rochester Adams - Region 16) Varsity Head Coach
Patterson, Andy (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Patterson, Jack (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Patton, Cody (Pinckney - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Paulson, Ryan (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2) Middle School Assistant Coach
Pawlowski, Jeff (Holton - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Payne, Ryan (Battle Creek Central - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Peacock, Fred (Stanton Central Montcalm - Region 3) JV Assistant Coach
Pearlstein, Sam (Walled Lake Central - Region 12) JV Assistant Coach
Pearson, Reggie (River Rouge - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Peck, Jason ( - ) College Coach
Peiffer, Bill (Quincy - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
Pelton, Dan (Reed City - Region 3) JV Head Coach
Pena, Jesus (Decatur - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Penn, Charles (Harper Woods - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
Penn, Harold ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Pennington, Derek (Zeeland East - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Penrod, Jeff (Walled Lake Central - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Penzien, Don (Armada - Region 11) Middle School Head Coach
Periard, Tyler (Birch Run - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Perry, Hunter (Portage Central - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Perusse, Josh (Walled Lake Central - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Pesci, Joe (South Lyon East - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Pessetti, Marc (Battle Creek St. Philip C.C. - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Peters, Spencer (Shelby - Region 3) JV Assistant Coach
Peterson, Brett (Essexville Garber - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Peterson, Matthew (Saginaw Heritage - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Peterson, Scott (Essexville Garber - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Peterson, Tim (Maple City Glen Lake - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Petrongelli, Mike (Evart - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Pettigrew, Kevin (St. Johns - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Pettit, Brett (Portland - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Pettway, Eric (River Rouge - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Pfromm, David (Utica - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Phelps, Kurt (Vicksburg - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Phillips, Derrick (Kent City - Region 3) Middle School Assistant Coach
Phillips, James (Three Rivers - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Phillips, Justin (Kent City - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Picano, Chris (Brighton - Region 12) JV Assistant Coach
Picarski, Stanley - Lifetime Member
Pickett, Josh (Roseville - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Pierson, Chris (Allen Park - Region 13) JV Head Coach
Pieske, Perry (Baldwin - Region 18) Middle School Assistant Coach
Pike, Tim (Battle Creek Central - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Pilgrim, Dan (Yale - Region 11) Middle School Assistant Coach
Pine, Kyle (Cass City - Region 11) Middle School Assistant Coach
Pittsford, Dave - Lifetime Member
Pizzala, Tim (Davison - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Pizzala, Tim (Davison - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Plate, Troy (Parma Western - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Pointer, Chuck (Armada - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Politowicz, Joe (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Polk, Dennis - Lifetime Member
Polomcak, Dean (Decatur - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
Polter, Darrell (Petersburg Summerfield - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
Pomarico, Frank (Jackson Lumen Christi - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Poole, Don (Muskegon - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Porritt, George (Orchard Lake St Mary Preparatory - Region 14) Varsity Head Coach
Portenga, Ryan (Muskegon Mona Shores - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Potter, Jayson (Saranac - Region 9) JV Head Coach
Potter, Jeff (Ida - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Powell, Mike (New Baltimore Anchor Bay - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Powell, Rick (New Baltimore Anchor Bay - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Pratley, Andrew (Holland - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Premo, Jacob (Carrollton - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Pretzlaff, Jeff (Big Rapids - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Pretzlaff, Jim - Lifetime Member
Price, Dan (Mason - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Price, Dave (North Adams-Jerome - Region 18) Middle School Head Coach
Price, James (River Rouge - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Price, Jeff (Reed City - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Price, Jim (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Price, Monty (Reed City - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Prichard, Dave  (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2) Middle School Assistant Coach
Pringle, Devin (Owosso - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Proctor, Cody (Johannesburg-Lewiston - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Prow, Eric (Muskegon Orchard View - Region 3) JV Assistant Coach
Pruchnicki, Michael (Clarkston Everest Collegiate - Region 14) Varsity Head Coach
Prudhomme, Corey (Reed City - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Prusak, Tom - Lifetime Member
Pruse, Tim (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Puff, Mark - Lifetime Member
Purdy, Russ (Birmingham Seaholm - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Purlee, Dan (Cassopolis Ross Beatty - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Quesnelle, Andrew (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Quesnelle, Ethan (Linden - Region 5) JV Assistant Coach
Quesnelle, Joe (Marine City Cardinal Mooney Catholic - Region 14) Varsity Head Coach
Quesnelle, Mike  (Linden - Region 5) JV Head Coach
Quick, Al - Lifetime Member
Rabideau, Jerry ( - ) Currently not coaching
Rabidoux, Craig (Grand Blanc - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Raczkowski, Mark (Parma Western - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Raczkowski, Walt - Lifetime Member
Rademacher, Fred (East Grand Rapids - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rademacher, Fred W. - Lifetime Member
Rademacher, Mike (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rader, Josh (Pickford - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Rameriez, Rich (Breckenridge - Region 4) JV Assistant Coach
Randall, David (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rankin, Bill - Lifetime Member
Rapanos, Matt (Midland - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Ratchford, Tom - Lifetime Member
Rau, Craig (Ravenna - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rawlik, Matthew (Troy Athens - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rayburn, Josh (Ithaca - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Raymond, Logan (Frankenmuth - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rea, John (Jackson Northwest - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Reardon, Ronald - Lifetime Member
Reason, Ryan (Saline - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Reaume, Brandon  (Flat Rock - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
Redmond, Mickey (Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Reed, Mike (Essexville Garber - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Reed, Nick (Rochester - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Reed, Vern - Lifetime Member
Regnier, Bill - Lifetime Member
Reiber, Michael (Breckenridge - Region 4) JV Assistant Coach
Reid, Eric (Tecumseh - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Reinhart, Dennis (Montrose Hill-McCloy - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Reinhart, Eli (Montrose Hill-McCloy - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rennaker, Brandon (Dewitt - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rester, Justin (Walled Lake Central - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Reul, Chris (Grass Lake - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
Reynolds, Dallis (Concord - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Reynolds, Luke (Holly - Region 5) Middle School Assistant Coach
Rhynard, Chad (Ionia - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Ricco, Mike  (Breckenridge - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Richards, Andy (Bay City John Glenn - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Richards, Ken (Howell - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Richardson, Dave (Linden - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Richardson, Kurt (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Ricketts, Mike ( - ) College Coach
Rienas, Curt (Romeo - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Rigg, Dan (Grass Lake - Region 10) Varsity Assistant Coach
Riley, Toby (St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic - Region 7) Varsity Head Coach
Rimer, Ken (Constantine - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rinehart, Sean (Lakeview - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Riselay, Jennifer (Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary - Region 4) Athletic Trainer
Ritter, Chuck ( - ) Retired Coach
Rivard, Jeff (Millington - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Robbins, Bob (Holly - Region 5) Middle School Head Coach
Roberts, John - Lifetime Member
Roberts, Josiah  (Lowell - Region 6) Middle School Head Coach
Roberts, Tim (Adrian - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Robeson, Andrew (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Robinette, Greg (North Branch - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Robinson, Brock (Bellaire - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Robinson, Capus (Flint Kearsley - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Robinson, Chris (Ovid - Elsie - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Robinson, Kris (Breckenridge - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Robinson, Mose (Battle Creek Central - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
Robinson , Kyle  (Corunna - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Robydek, Kevin (Portland - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rochon, Dan (Utica Ford II - Utica - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rodesiler, Scott (Quincy - Region 8) Middle School Head Coach
Rodriguez, Lorenzo (Shelby - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Rodriquez, Antonio - Lifetime Member
Roelens, Larry (Port Huron Northern - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Rogers, Brent (Linden - Region 5) Middle School Head Coach
Rogers, Tim (Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Rohrer, Travis (Three Rivers - Region 7) JV Head Coach
Rojeski, Gary - Lifetime Member
Roon, Steve (Byron Center - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rosencrants, Leo - Lifetime Member
Rosier, Steven (Battle Creek Central - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Roskopp, Rich (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Ross, Adam (Fruitport - Region 6) Middle School Assistant Coach
Ross, Brent (Cass City - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Ross, Dave (Fruitport - Region 6) JV Assistant Coach
Ross, Mike ( - ) JV Assistant Coach
Roth, Brad (Homer - Region 8) Athletic Director
Roth, Cody (Warren Woods Tower - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rothwell, Pat (Deckerville - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rouen, Jim (Holly - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rourke, Meaghan (Allen Park - Region 13) Athletic Trainer
Rouse, Tony ( - ) College Coach
Roussey, Paul (Byron Center - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rowan, Michael ( - ) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Rowley, Bud (Oxford - Region 16) Varsity Head Coach
Rowley, Nick (Laingsburg - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Roy Sr., Orande (Fraser - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rulewicz, Nicholas (Parma Western - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Runchey, Jack - Lifetime Member
Russell, Mark (Lowell - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Russell, Owen (Shepherd - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Russell, Patrick (Lowell - Region 6) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Russman, Pat (Portland St Patrick - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Ruttman, Jeff (Fowlerville - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Rye, Dan (Pickford - Region 18) JV Assistant Coach
Rypstra, Chuck (North Muskegon - Region 3) Middle School Head Coach
Sager, Bobby (Chesaning - Region 4) Athletic Director
Salas, Mike (Laingsburg - Region 9) Youth League Coach
Salem, Brad ( - ) College Coach
Salo, Gary (Escanaba - Region 1) JV Head Coach
Salow, Jimmy (Homer - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Salter, Craig  (Goodrich - Region 5) JV Head Coach
Salter, Michael (Birmingham Groves - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Salvano, Chuck - Lifetime Member
Sams, Doug (Howell - Region 12) Freshman Head Coach
Samson, Braxton (Mendon - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
Samson, Glen (Mendon - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Samuel, Terry ( - ) College Coach
Samuels, Doug (Ravenna - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Sanak, Jeff (Pinconning - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sanders, Lynn (Detroit Central - Region 15) Varsity Head Coach
Sanders, Theodore (Kalamazoo Loy Norrix - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sanderson, Joseph - Lifetime Member
Sandro, Chris (Alma - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sangster, Cohen ( - ) Currently not coaching
Sansburn, Paul (Essexville Garber - Region 11) JV Head Coach
Santilli, Bill - Lifetime Member
Sargent, Shawn (Gaylord - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sassano, Joseph (Niles - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Sattler, Kurt (Byron Center - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Savage, Brian (Hartland - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Savage, Phil (Portland - Region 9) JV Head Coach
Sawaski, Don - Lifetime Member
Sawchuk, Michael (Plymouth - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Saylor, Bob - Lifetime Member
Saylor, Kevin (Ashley - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Schafer, Justin (Portland - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Schafer, Thad (Gobles - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Schaffer, Jeff (Jackson - Region 9) Middle School Assistant Coach
Schaffer Jr., William (Ortonville Brandon - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Schaft, Drew (Davison - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Schalk, Zach (Carrollton - Region 4) JV Assistant Coach
Schantz, Dave - Lifetime Member
Schartzer, Byron (Byron - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Schauman, Dave (Freeland - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Schelke, Troy (Harbor Beach - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
Scheloske, Bob - Lifetime Member
Schenk, Russell (Constantine - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Schermerhorn, Pete (Portage Northern - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Schiefer, Mike (Millington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Schindler, Dave (Clinton Township Clintondale - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Schindler, Ed (Frankfort - Region 2) JV Head Coach
Schindler, TJ (Brown City - Region 11) JV Head Coach
Schisler, Todd (Bay City John Glenn - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Schmidt, Allen ( - ) Varsity Head Coach
Schmidt, Kenny (Waterford Kettering - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Schmitt, Andy (St. Johns - Region 9) Freshman Head Coach
Schmugge, Karl (Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Schneider, Marv - Lifetime Member
Schneider, Tom (Breckenridge - Region 4) Strength & Conditioning Coach
Scholfield, Ryan (Jonesville - Region 8) Middle School Head Coach
Scholten, Carl (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2) Middle School Assistant Coach
Schomer, Jamie (Menominee - Region 1) Varsity Assistant Coach
Schoonover, Dave (Dewitt - Region 9) Freshman Head Coach
Schrader, Bret (Fowlerville - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Schrauben, Chris (Portland - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Schrauben, Keith (Portland - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Schrauben, Kory (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Schroder, Robert (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Schugars, Eric (Traverse City Central - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Schugars, Jack - Lifetime Member
Schulte, Keith (Elk Rapids - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Schultz, Jerry  (Niles - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Schulz, Dave (Cheboygan - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Schumacher, Barry (Mason - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Schumann, Nick (Chelsea - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Schwark, Adam (Goodrich - Region 5) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Schwartz, Brian (Yale - Region 11) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Schwartz, Dave (Essexville Garber - Region 11) Athletic Director
Schwartzkopf, Matt (Springport - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Schwarze, Nate (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Schwedler, Phil (Freeland - Region 4) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Sclater, Bob - Lifetime Member
Scott, Pete (Hale - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Scranton, Robert (Lake Orion - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Seaman, James (Cheboygan - Region 2) JV Assistant Coach
Seaman, Justin (Ithaca - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sears, Craig (Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port - Region 11) Middle School Assistant Coach
Seays, Brandon (Clinton Township Clintondale - Region 17) JV Assistant Coach
Seckinger, John - Lifetime Member
Sedelmaier, Justin (Onekama - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Seedorff, Mike - Currently not coaching
Seeley, Paul (Alma - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sefa, Jason (Carrollton - Region 4) Athletic Trainer
Seiser, Aaron (Beaverton - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Selby, Brandon (Hartland - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Selich, Christian (Millington - Region 11) Website Administrator
Sell, Rick (Zeeland West - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sellers, Josh (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Sellers, Larry ( - ) Retired Coach
Selzer, Michael (Big Rapids - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Semelsberger, Ken - Lifetime Member
Sevarns, George (Newberry - Region 1) Varsity Head Coach
Sexton, Matthew (Canton - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Shafer, Tom ( - ) JV Assistant Coach
Shaffer, Dan (Beaverton - Region 4) JV Assistant Coach
Shankel, Scott (Reed City - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sharkey, Chad (St. Joseph - Region 8) Freshman Head Coach
Shattuck, Josh ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Shaw, Dan (Fruitport - Region 6) Middle School Assistant Coach
Sheaffer, Jeremy (Holton - Region 3) JV Assistant Coach
Shepard, Mike (St. Ignace LaSalle - Region 2) JV Assistant Coach
Shepley, Clint (Pinckney - Region 12) Middle School Assistant Coach
Sheridan, Kurt (Armada - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sheridan, Michael (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sherman, Ben (Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Sherman, Kirk (Millington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sherrod, Don (Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Shillito, John (Zeeland West - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Shirley, Brandon (Beal City - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Shockley, Michael (Kalkaska - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Shortt, Mike (Warren DeLaSalle - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Showers, Brad (Ithaca - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Showers, Kirk (Mason - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Shrader, Bret (Fowlerville - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Shreve, Gary (Millington - Region 11) Middle School Head Coach
Shriver, Gaige (Paw Paw - Region 7) JV Head Coach
Sigler, Irv (Wyoming - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Sigmon, Tony (Whitehall - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Siler, Kurt (Breckenridge - Region 4) JV Head Coach
Simington, Nate (Saginaw - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Sims, Aaron (Alpena - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Sims, Clayton (Reed City - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Skladanowski, Jon (Fraser - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Slamer, Al ( - ) College Coach
Slater, Corey (Jackson - Region 9) JV Head Coach
Slaughter, Ellis (Riverview Gabriel Richard - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sleeper, Dave - Lifetime Member
Slentz, Rod (Byron Center - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Slough, Brant (Millington - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Smail, Chris (Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Smith, Alex (Shepherd - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Smith, Anthony (Utica Ford II - Utica - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Smith, Chris (Utica Eisenhower - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Smith, Damien (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Smith, Darren (Grand Rapids West Catholic - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Smith, David ( - ) Currently not coaching
Smith, Derrick (Walled Lake Central - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Smith, Enoch ( - ) Allied Member
Smith, Eric (Detroit Renaissance - Region 15) Athletic Director
Smith, Garfrey (Madison Heights Lamphere - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Smith, Guy (Beaverton - Region 4) JV Assistant Coach
Smith, Jeff (Holt - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Smith, Kyle (Lake City - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Smith, Kyle (Lake City - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Smith, Marty (Howell - Region 12) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Smith, Mike (Eaton Rapids - Region 9) Athletic Director
Smith, Mike (Lapeer - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Smith, Nate (Fruitport - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Smith, Rebel (Fremont - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Smith, Ron (Saginaw Swan Valley - Region 4) JV Assistant Coach
Smith, Ryan ( - ) JV Assistant Coach
Smokevitch, Joe (Johannesburg-Lewiston - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Smythe, John (Holt - Region 9) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Snead, Dave - Lifetime Member
Snellenberger, Todd (Birch Run - Region 11) Middle School Head Coach
Snider, Dave (Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Snyder, Craig (Ithaca - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Snyder, Jerry - Lifetime Member
Sobol, Rich (Flint Powers Catholic - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sofran, David (Detroit Catholic Central - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sohn, Jack - Lifetime Member
Soisson, Dick - Currently not coaching
Somero, David (Grayling - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Somerville, Chad (Mason - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sorenson, Pat (Harbor Beach - Region 11) JV Head Coach
Soth, Scott - Lifetime Member
Souldourian, Greg (Plymouth - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Souldourian , Leo (Salem - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Soulier, Dennis (Flint Kearsley - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Southworth, Brian (Decatur - Region 8) Athletic Director
Spalding, Scott (St. Johns - Region 9) Strength & Conditioning Coach
Sparks, Jim (Clawson - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Speilburg, Dave (Port Huron Northern - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Spence, Adam (Allendale - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Spencer, Joe (Swartz Creek - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Spencer, Tyrone (Detroit Martin Luther King - Region 15) Varsity Head Coach
Spicer, John (Dewitt - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Spiess, Tim (New Boston Huron - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
Spranger, Steven  (Clare - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Srebernak, Joe (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stagg, Frank - Lifetime Member
Stallworth, David (Jackson - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stanger, Michael (Dowagiac Union - Region 7) Varsity Head Coach
Stank, Vic (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Stansberry, Derek (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stansbery, Dennis (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stapleton, Joel (Flat Rock - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stapleton, Matt (Frankfort - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Stark, John - Lifetime Member
Starks, Cortreale ( - ) Allied Member
Stasik, Marc (Frankenmuth - Region 11) JV Head Coach
Staskiewicz, Bob - Lifetime Member
Staten, Mark ( - ) College Coach
Staub, Gary (Brighton - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stebelton, Jay (Fruitport - Region 6) Freshman Head Coach
Steele, Brent (Lowell - Region 6) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Steenland, Tim (Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills - Region 6) Middle School Head Coach
Stefani, Albert (Hartford - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stefaniak, Gary - Lifetime Member
Steffer, James (Clinton Township Clintondale - Region 17) JV Head Coach
Stenberg, Al (Bark River-Harris - Region 1) Varsity Head Coach
Stenz, Morgan (Eaton Rapids - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stephens, Bill - Lifetime Member
Stephens, Joe (Coloma - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Stephens, Kenneth (Allen Park - Region 13) Athletic Director
Stephens, Matt (Paw Paw - Region 7) Varsity Head Coach
Stephens, Matthew (Bath - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Stergalas, Jeff - Lifetime Member
Stern, Josh (Cass City - Region 11) JV Head Coach
steudle, Gary - Lifetime Member
Stevens, Jeremy (Hesperia - Region 3) Middle School Head Coach
Stevens, Sean (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stevenson, Bob (Hartland - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stevenson, Thomas (Hartland - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stewart, Jeff (Big Rapids - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stewart, Josh (Allendale - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stewart, William - Lifetime Member
Stickney, Jim (Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stidham, Jason (Pinckney - Region 12) Middle School Head Coach
Stiegel, Eric (Grandville - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Stier, Ashleigh (Essexville Garber - Region 11) Athletic Trainer
Stiff, Craig (Millington - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Stoel, Gregg (Hamilton - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stojkovic, Nebojosa (Walled Lake Central - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stolicker, Dale (Deckerville - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stone, Joe - Lifetime Member
Stornant, Paul (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Strasko, Steven (Grand Traverse Academy - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Streeter, John (H. H. Dow - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Striz, Ian (Melvindale - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stroble, Brent (Quincy - Region 8) JV Head Coach
Stuckey, Chad (South Lyon East - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Stump, Todd (Armada - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
Sturgis, Rodney (Decatur - Region 8) Middle School Head Coach
Stuursma, Peter ( - ) College Coach
Sucaet, Michael (Armada - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sullivan, Conor (Jackson Lumen Christi - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Sullivan, Mike (Davison - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sullivan, Mike (Davison - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sumbera, Frank (Grosse Pte North - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Summerfield, Jason (Walled Lake Central - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sumner, Joe (Addison - Region 10) Middle School Head Coach
Sunday, Tim (Berrien Springs - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Supianoski, Jim (Quincy - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Surbrook, Tucker (Leslie - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sutherland, Gary (Howell - Region 12) JV Assistant Coach
Sutton, Barry (Birmingham Groves - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Sweet, Kirk (Fruitport - Region 6) Middle School Assistant Coach
Sweet, Tony (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Swore, Tim (Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Syrjala, Scott (Ishpeming Westwood - Region 1) Varsity Head Coach
Szegda, Tim (Brighton - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Tacey, Brad (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Takas, Mike (Grand Haven - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Tanis, Joe (Muskegon Orchard View - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Tank, Rick (Fremont - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Tanner, Rob (Utica - Region 17) Freshman Head Coach
Tanton, Zach (Port Huron Northern - Region 17) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Taranova, Mike (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Tatman, Brian (St. Clair - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Tatti, Dave (Davison - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
TAYLOR, BEN (Holly - Region 5) Middle School Head Coach
Taylor, Jim - Lifetime Member
Taylor, Scott (Portage Central - Region 8) JV Head Coach
Teachout, Jim ( - ) Varsity Assistant Coach
Teddy, Dave (Dexter - Region 12) Currently not coaching
Teichman, Randy (Onekama - Region 18) Varsity Assistant Coach
Teller, Clinton (North Adams-Jerome - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
temby, Ralph - Lifetime Member
TerBurgh, Daniel (Shepherd - Region 4) JV Assistant Coach
Terranova, Mike (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Terryberry, Dan (Onsted - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Tervol, Eric (St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Tester, Bill - Lifetime Member
Thaler, Scott (Algonac - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Thelen, Chad (Constantine - Region 8) Middle School Head Coach
Thelen, Jesse (Pewamo-Westphalia - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Thelen, Nathan (Pewamo-Westphalia - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Thomas, Brad (Lake Orion - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Thomas, Brian (North Branch - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Thomas, Dave (Port Huron Northern - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Thomas, Mark (Brighton - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Thomas, Orville (Buchanan - Region 7) Varsity Head Coach
Thomas, Roland  (Genesee - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Thompson, Jim - Lifetime Member
Thompson, Robert B. (Lowell - Region 6) Middle School Assistant Coach
Thompson, Scott (Rockford - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Thomson, Aaron (Traverse City St. Francis - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Thorne, David (Farmington Hills Harrison - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Thornton, Eric (Hartland - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Threet, Patrick (St. Clair Shores Lakeview - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Tiano, Mike - Lifetime Member
Tibbe, Craig (Hudsonville Unity Christian - Region 6) Varsity Head Coach
Tiefenbach, Tyler (St. Joseph - Region 8) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Tillman, Lesley ( - ) Currently not coaching
Tischbein, Jeff (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) Strength & Conditioning Coach
Tisdale, Andrew (St. Johns - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Tisron, Bill (Lake City - Region 2) JV Head Coach
Tobin, Justin (Jackson - Region 9) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Tobin, Kyle - Retired Coach
Todd, Jerry (Flint Powers Catholic - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Tolbert, Jason (Byron Center - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Tomasaitis, Miles (Redford Union - Region 13) Varsity Head Coach
Tomaselli, Ryan (Goodrich - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Tooley, Darren (Holly - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Tooley, David (Holly - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Topp, Jacob (Detroit Country Day - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Torres, Ben (Center Line - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Torrez, Matthew ( - ) Currently not coaching
Townsend, Kevin (Freeland - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Travis, Dr. Tim (Saugatuck - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Travis, Keith (Detroit Mumford - Region 15) Varsity Assistant Coach
Travis, Shane (Mt. Pleasant - Region 5) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Trowhill, Justin (Deckerville - Region 18) JV Assistant Coach
Troy, Steven (Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes - Region 14) Varsity Assistant Coach
Troyer, Dave (Deckerville - Region 18) Middle School Assistant Coach
Tucker, Brad (Essexville Garber - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Tuggle, Spencer (Battle Creek Lakeview - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Tulley, Mike (Constantine - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Tunison, Shad (Constantine - Region 8) Middle School Head Coach
Tunney, Eric (Grayling - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Turner, Matthew (Birmingham Groves - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Turner, Saoul (Clinton Township Clintondale - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Turner, Scott (Marysville - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Tuscan, Jon (Grandville - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Tyler, Curtis (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Tyson, Terrance (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
ulrich, Dick - Lifetime Member
Ulrich, Mitch (Mendon - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Underhill, Dan (Reed City - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Uppleger, Scott (Marine City - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Urwiller, Winston (Birmingham Seaholm - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Uzelac , Elliot (Benton Harbor - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Vagts, Travis (Hartford - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
Van Essen, Scott (Newaygo - Region 3) Varsity Head Coach
Van Heest, Tom (Muskegon Oakridge - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Van Houten, Todd - Lifetime Member
Van Orman, Kerry (Petoskey - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
VanBuskirk, Jesse (North Branch - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
VanDam, Paul - Lifetime Member
VandenBerg, Darrin (Constantine - Region 8) Middle School Assistant Coach
Vandermaas, Jason (Goodrich - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
VandeRoer, Brett (Byron Center - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Vandrew, Brett (Port Huron Northern - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
VanOrman, Jerome (Mt. Pleasant - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
VanWieren, Dick - Lifetime Member
VanWyk, Dennis (Byron Center - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
Vargo, Tyler  (Roseville - Region 17) JV Assistant Coach
Vatter, Doug (Port Huron Northern - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Vaughan, Gregory (Traverse City West - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Vellanti, Ryan (Lakeview - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Veneri, Joe (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) JV Assistant Coach
Verburg, Steve (Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port - Region 11) Varsity Head Coach
Vernon, Brett (Homer - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Vernon, Erik (Rochester - Region 16) Varsity Head Coach
Verska, Paul - Lifetime Member
Vertalka, John (Dewitt - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Vick, Roger (Concord - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Viers, Issac (Kinde North Huron - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Vigna, Armand - Lifetime Member
Visser, Konrad (Traverse City Central - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Vogel, Jason (Kent City - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Voisinet, Dillon (Laingsburg - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Vorias, Tony (Brighton - Region 12) JV Head Coach
Wachsmuth, John - Lifetime Member
Waddell, Travis (Manton - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Wade, Eric (Hartford - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Wade, Gleo (Clinton Township Clintondale - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wagberg, Duane - Lifetime Member
Waggoner, Russ (St. Johns - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wagner, James (Gaylord - Region 2) JV Assistant Coach
Wagner, Jason (South Lyon East - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wagner, Jason (Three Rivers - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Waite, Hubert (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wakefield, Joshua (Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Walczak, Mike (Ionia - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Walderzak, Paul (Standish-Sterling - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Waldie, Mike (Standish-Sterling - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Waldon, Roger (Detroit Denby - Region 15) Varsity Assistant Coach
Walentowski, Tom (Ida - Region 10) Currently not coaching
Walker, Dan (Almont - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Walker, John - Lifetime Member
Walker, Rob (Harbor Springs - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Wallace, Bob - Lifetime Member
Wallace, Jack (Okemos - Region 9) Retired Coach
Wallace, Karter (Howell - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wallace, Taz (Adrian Madison - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Waller, Steve (Westland John Glenn - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Walton, Lemuel (Grosse Pte South - Region 17) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Ward, Ryan (Reed City - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Ward, Ryan (Reed City - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Warneck, Tim (Jackson Northwest - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Warner, Dave ( - ) College Coach
Warren, Benjamin (Allen Park - Region 13) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Wasmer, Greg (Bay City John Glenn - Region 5) JV Assistant Coach
Waters, Kyle (Essexville Garber - Region 11) JV Assistant Coach
Watkins, Jason (H. H. Dow - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Watkins, Robert (Baldwin - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Watkins Sr., Lotrel (Muskegon Orchard View - Region 3) Varsity Assistant Coach
Weaver, Jason (Laingsburg - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Weaver, Rex - Lifetime Member
Weber, Pat (Williamston - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Weber, Seth (North Adams-Jerome - Region 18) Athletic Director
Wedgewood, Ken (Jackson - Region 9) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Wegenke, Blake (Grand Ledge - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wegienka, Arthur - Lifetime Member
Wegienka, Norb - Lifetime Member
Wegner, Gerald - Lifetime Member
Weichert, Don - Lifetime Member
Weir, Health ( - ) Varsity Head Coach
Weiskopf, Mike (Walled Lake Western - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Weiss, Larry (Southfield Christian - Region 14) Varsity Head Coach
Wencel, James (Owendale-Gagetown - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
Wenger, Sean (Lansing Waverly - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wentworth, Aaron (Beaverton - Region 4) JV Assistant Coach
Wenzel, Brandon (Mendon - Region 8) Middle School Head Coach
Wenzel, Kevin (Lapeer - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Werner, Jeremy (Bay City John Glenn - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Wernette, Kevin (Montabella - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Westfall, Chris (Ypsilanti Lincoln - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Westfall, Jeff (Ypsilanti Lincoln - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Weston, Harry - Lifetime Member
Wheaton, Josh (Mt. Pleasant - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wheeler, Bill (Freeland - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wheeler, Thomas (Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy - Region 18) Varsity Head Coach
White, Brent (Muskegon - Region 6) Varsity Assistant Coach
White, Bruce (Concord - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
White, Dan (Linden - Region 5) Middle School Assistant Coach
White, Dennis (St. Clair - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
White, Nick (Ithaca - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
White, Sheldon ( - ) College Coach
Whittaker, Michael (Jackson - Region 9) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Wicke, Scott (Beaverton - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Widdows, Brent (Sterling Heights - Region 17) Varsity Head Coach
Wilcher, Thomas (Detroit Cass Technical - Region 15) Varsity Head Coach
Wilford, Mike (Eau Clare - Region 8) Varsity Head Coach
Wilharms, Bill (Adrian Lenawee Christian - Region 10) Varsity Head Coach
Wilke, Christian (Saginaw Valley Lutheran - Region 4) JV Head Coach
Wilkins, Drake (Detroit Renaissance - Region 15) Varsity Head Coach
Wilkinson, Kendal (New Baltimore Anchor Bay - Region 17) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Willbanks III, Freddie (Alma - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Willette, Kyle (Lake Odessa Lakewood - Region 9) Middle School Head Coach
Willey, Joe (Saginaw Valley Lutheran - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Williams, Chad (Davison - Region 5) JV Assistant Coach
Williams, Dominic (Carrollton - Region 4) JV Assistant Coach
Williams, James (Battle Creek Central - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Williams, Jeff (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Williams, Joe (Jackson Lumen Christi - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Williams, Lamanzer (Grand Blanc - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Williams, Terence (River Rouge - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Williams, Tim (Dewitt - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wilson, Dave (Escanaba - Region 1) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wilson, Jason (Birmingham Groves - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wilson, Jesse (Concord - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wilson, John (Detroit Country Day - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wilson, Kyle (Birch Run - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wilson, Phil (Dewitt - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wilson, Steve ( - ) Varsity Head Coach
Wilson, Toom - Lifetime Member
Winbigler, Richard (Durand - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Winston, Shawn (Marysville - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Winter, Dominic (Concord - Region 8) Varsity Assistant Coach
Winters, David (Jackson - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Wise, Rob (Clare - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wiseley, Jim - Lifetime Member
Wishart, Wes (Walled Lake Western - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Witjes, Robin (Fowlerville - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wittlich, Jake (Madison Heights Lamphere - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wojciechowski, Jake (Port Huron Northern - Region 17) Middle School Assistant Coach
Wojcik, Mark (White Lake Lakeland - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wojda, Mike ( - ) Retired Coach
Wolcott, Brian (Lansing Catholic - Region 9) Athletic Director
Wolverton, Josh (Battle Creek Harper Creek - Region 8) JV Assistant Coach
Wolvin, Steve (Jackson Northwest - Region 8) Currently not coaching
Wonnacott, Shawn (Petoskey - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Woodard, Dan (Deckerville - Region 18) Middle School Head Coach
Woodhams, Matt (St. Johns - Region 9) Varsity Assistant Coach
Woodruff, Kyle (Pinconning - Region 4) Athletic Director
Woods, Pete - Lifetime Member
Wooer, Tim (Kingsley - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Worden, Rod (Standish-Sterling - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Worke, Jim (Buchanan - Region 7) Varsity Assistant Coach
Worm, Rick (Frankfort - Region 2) Middle School Assistant Coach
Wotta, Nathan (Carrollton - Region 4) Varsity Head Coach
Wozny, Frank (Hartland - Region 12) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Wright, Anthony (Sterling Heights - Region 17) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wright, John (Jackson - Region 9) Website Administrator
Wright, Leon (Birch Run - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wruble, Ron (Harbor Beach - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Wuestenberg, Ed - Lifetime Member
Wyman, Bob - Lifetime Member
Wyniemko, Walt - Lifetime Member
Wynns, Reggie (Southfield A & T - Region 16) Varsity Assistant Coach
Yack, Robert ( - ) JV Head Coach
Yaklin, Grant (Swartz Creek - Region 5) Varsity Assistant Coach
Yates, Brooks (Laingsburg - Region 9) Youth League Coach
Ybarra, Roque (Fruitport - Region 6) Freshmen Assistant Coach
Young, Steve (Johannesburg-Lewiston - Region 2) Varsity Assistant Coach
Zacharko, Nick (Essexville Garber - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Zajac, Mark (Holt - Region 9) JV Assistant Coach
Zajac, Mitch (Howell - Region 12) Varsity Assistant Coach
Zalud, Brian (Ovid - Elsie - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Zbozen, Dennis ( - ) Retired Coach
Zdebski, Mike (Walled Lake Western - Region 12) Varsity Head Coach
Zeien, Chad (AuGres-Sims - Region 2) Varsity Head Coach
Zielinski, Chris (Croswell-Lexington - Region 11) Varsity Assistant Coach
Zimmerman, Kyle ( - ) Currently not coaching
Zimmerman, Rob (Dewitt - Region 9) Varsity Head Coach
Zipfel, Jeff (Flat Rock - Region 13) Varsity Assistant Coach
Zolinski, Tyler (Saginaw Swan Valley - Region 4) Varsity Assistant Coach
Zomerlei, Joe - Lifetime Member
Zube, Brad (Ortonville Brandon - Region 5) Varsity Head Coach
Zyskowski, Alex - Lifetime Member

 

 

© 2018 Michigan High School Football Coaches Association. All Rights Reserved.